Learning centers in Departamento Nogoyá, Entre Ríos Province
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
College
- Colegio Nuestra Señora del Huerto
25 de Mayo, 1040 3150 Nogoya
Kindergarten
- Córdoba
Tomás de Rocamora 3156 Hernández - Escuela 14 Ray Reginaldo De La Cruz Saldaña Retamar
Ruta Provincial 34 3150 El Pueblito - Escuela 183 Pequitas - PRIV. PEQUITAS 183
Hernández, 956 3158 Lucas González - Escuela 82 Estanislao Lopez 3177 Colonia Oficial 21
educational institution offices
- Escuela de Nivel Primario Doctor A. Sagarna
Mantegazza, 908 3150 Nogoyá
School
- Centro Educativo 93
Manuel Belgrano 3158 Lucas González
Escuela de adultos - Colegio Castro Barro San José 17
Fray Justo Sta. María de Oro, 1081 3158 Lucas González - Colegio Castro Barro San José 94
Fray Justo Sta. María de Oro, 1081 3158 Lucas González - Colegio Nuestra Señora del Huerto
25 de Mayo, 1040 3150 Nogoya - Colegio San Miguel
Urquiza, 1199 3150 Nogoya
Phone: +54 343 5421290 - Esc. Normal Sup. "Dr. A. Sagarna" Nivel Primario
Mantegazza, 908 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela 1 Carlos María de Alvear
Maipú, 1552 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela 10 Francisco Ramirez 3156 Betbeder
- Escuela 100 Francisco Tomás Luna 3151 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 101 República de Entre Ríos
Boulevard Sarmiento 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela 102 17 de Agosto
Avenida 22 de Julio, 1075 3162 Aranguren - Escuela 103 Convención Nacional Constituyente
Alfredo Palacios 3150 Noyoyá - Escuela 11 Libertad 3150 Colonia Algarrobitos
- Escuela 12 Tabare
Ruta Provincial 34 3150 Algarrobito Primera - Escuela 13 Hilarion De La Quintana
Ruta Provincial 34 Don Cristobal 1Ro - Escuela 15 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento 3164 Don Cristobal Segunda
- Escuela 17 Ada Maria Elflein 3150 Laurencena
- Escuela 18 Evaristo Carriego
Ruta Provincial 43 Laurencena Dto. Chiqueros - Escuela 19 Juan Bautista Beltramino
Calle Vecinal Distrito Chiqueros - Escuela 2 Coronel Lorenzo Barcala - aracelis barboza
Moreno y Caseros 1200
Phone: +54 3435 421359 - Escuela 20 República De Portugal 3150 Distrito Montoya
- Escuela 21 Eleuterio Tiscornia 3151 Crucesitas Tercera
- Escuela 22 Boulogne Sur Mer 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 23 Maria Rosa Balbarrey 3151 Crucesitas Septima
- Escuela 24 Diputado Carlos Quinodoz 3150 Crucesitas Tercera
- Escuela 242 San Sebastian
Marchini 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela 25 Caseros 3150 Crucesitas Tercera
- Escuela 26 Amelia Fernandez De López 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 3 Marcos Sastre
Suburbios Oeste - Escuela 30 Grand Bourg 3263 Aldea Andreoli
- Escuela 31 Ignacio Fermin Rodriguez
Ruta Provincial 39 - Escuela 32 Paula Albarracin 3156 Algarrobito Primera
- Escuela 33 San Lorenzo
Colonia Los Galpones Crucesitas Octava - Escuela 34 Granaderos De San Martín 3150 Algarrobitos Segundo
- Escuela 35 Semana De Mayo 3177 Crucesitas
- Escuela 36 Carlos Maria Onetti
Paraje La Curvina 3150 Distrito Sauce - Escuela 37 Falucho 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 39 Willians Morris
Camino a Don Cristobal 3164 Don Cristobal Segunda - Escuela 40 Ejército Grande 3150 Algarrobito Primera
- Escuela 41 Justo José de Urquiza
Ruta 131 Lucas Gónzalez - Escuela 42 Luis Palma 3150 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela 43 Martiniano Leguizamon 3150 Distrito Sauce
- Escuela 45 General José De San Martín 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 47 El Chimborazo 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 48 Los Sauces 3150 Distrito Sauce
- Escuela 49 Pascualina De Mistrorigo
Ruta Provincial 35 Don Cristobal Primera - Escuela 5 Ayacucho 3158 XX de Septiembre
- Escuela 50 Martín Fierro 3150 Colonia La Esperanza
- Escuela 51 Serafin Zapata 3158 Distrito Sauce
- Escuela 53 Yapeyú
25 de Mayo 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela 54 Ciudad De Córdoba 3150 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela 55 25 De Mayo De 1810 3150 Don Cristobal Primera
- Escuela 57 Juan Maria Gutierrez
Acceso Alde San Miguel 3150 Algarrobitos Segundo - Escuela 59 Clotilde Garcia Soler De Mihura
Ruta Provincial 43 Distrito Sauce - Escuela 6 Paso De Los Andes 3150 La Llave
- Escuela 61 Remedios Escalada De San Martín
Acceso Aldea San Miguel 3116 Algarrobitos Segundo - Escuela 62 Dominguito
Ruta Provincial 16 La Ilusion - Escuela 64 Las Américas 3150 Don Cristobal Primera
- Escuela 65 Asunción del Paraguay Nocturna
Boulevard San Martín, 875 3158 Lucas González - Escuela 66 General Manuel Belgrano - Ortiz Erica
San Martín y Ruta 12 - Escuela 67 Alberto Williams 3150 Crucesitas Tercera
- Escuela 68 Asamblea Del Año XIII 3156 Algarrobito Primera
- Escuela 69 Mariquita Sanchez De Thompson
Crucesitas Séptima Campo Micheloud - Escuela 7 Cala
Ruta Provincial 13 Distrito Sauce - Escuela 71 José Manuel Estrada
Acceso Aldea San Miguel 3156 Campo Garcia - Escuela 72 Del Algarrobo 3150 Algarrobito Primera
- Escuela 73 El Grito Sagrado 3177 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela 74 Idelfonso Paso 3150 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela 75 Mariano Moreno 3151 Crucesitas Tercera
- Escuela 76 Enrique Berduc 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 77 Los Guaranies 3150 Distrito Montoya
- Escuela 79 Ernesto Bavio 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 8 Esteban Echeverría
Islas Malvinas 3158 Lucas González - Escuela 80 Maria Montesori 3150 Algarrobitos Segundo
- Escuela 83 Martin Fierro Agrotecnica
Ruta Provincial 33 Km 26 Crucesitas Séptima - Escuela 84 Cristobal Colón 3177 Colonia Oficial 21
- Escuela 86 Amado Nervo 3150 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 87 Eva Perón 3109 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 88 Gobernador Carlos Raúl Contín
Ruta Provincial 43 3151 Crucesitas - Escuela 89 Juan Bautista Alberdi
Gobernador Febre 3151 Febre - Escuela 9 Felix Frias
Bulevar Zaba Zacarias Hernández, 350 3156 Hernández - Escuela 91 Crucero Ara General Belgrano
Ruta Provincial 35 Don Cristobal - Escuela 92 Enrique Pestalozzi
Villaguay 3150 Nogoyá
Phone: +54 3435 422131 - Escuela 93 José Manuel Estrada
25 de Mayo, 1040 3150 Nogoya - Escuela 93 Profesor Bautista Aizcorbe
Ruta Provincial Nº 35 Almacen Iglesias Crucesitas Séptima - Escuela 94 Jaime Escales 3150 Don Cristobal Primera
- Escuela 96 Don Francisco Pujato 3150 Don Cristóbal Primera
- Escuela 96 San Francisco de Asis
Guillermo Marconi, 96 - Escuela 97 Senador Juan Humberto Ghiano 3109 Crucesitas Séptima
- Escuela 98 Benito Nazar Anchorena 3158 Distrito Sauce
- Escuela 99 Maria Bartolomé De Nogueira 3150 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela Agrotecnica 2 La Carola
Casilla Correo N° 8 Ejido Norte
Phone: +54 3435 421029 - Escuela nº 18
- Escuela Nº 4 Prov de Corrientes
Boulevard San Martín, 875 3158 Lucas González - Escuela Normal Superior Doctor Antonio Sagarna - Norbea
Boulevard Sarmiento, 1056 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela Provincial de Educación Técnica 1
Quiroga y Taboada, 1510 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela Secundaria 11 Adolfo Weber 3177 Crucesitas Octava
- Escuela Secundaria 12 Modesta Simona Cepeda
RP43 3150 Crucesitas - Escuela Secundaria 5 Saba Zacarias Hernández
Rivadavia, 767 3156 Hernández - Escuela Secundaria 8 Hermanos Sepag
Ruta Provincial 39 - Escuela Secundaria 9 Doctor Rene Favaloro
Roque Sáenz Peña 3158 Lucas González - Escuela Secundaria Adultos 1 Doctor Luis Agote
16 de Julio 3150 Nogoyá - Escuela Secundaria Nº 2
Avenida 22 de Julio 3162 Aranguren - Escuela Técnica N°1
Quiroga y Taboada - Instituto Jose Manuel Estrada
Urquiza, 750 3158 Lucas González - Instituto San Miguel
Moreno, 686 3150 Nogoya
Phone: +54 343 5421290 - Jardín Maternal " Las Abejitas" - Martinez Flavia H
Concripto Bernardi 3150 Nogoyá - Multiaño Escuela 89 Anexo Escuela Secundaria Adultos 1
Gobernador Febre 3151 Febre