Learning centers in Departamento Paraná, Entre Ríos Province
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
College
- Instituto De Educación Superior
Toscanini, 64 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior De Capacitacion Empresaria D-233
Enrique Carbó, 75 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior De Corretaje Inmobiliario D-247
Gualeguaychú, 230 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior Del Cae D-238
Nux, 770 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior Eter D211
Corrientes, 139 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior FONS VITAE
Buenos Aires 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 4231211
Email: instfonsvitae@gmail.com - Instituto Superior Formación Docente Cristo Redentor D-212
Dean J. Alvarez, 56 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Santa Fe, 214 3100 Paraná - Instituto Superior Santa Teresita
3 de Febrero, 994 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 424-8967 - Profesorado Superior Ciencias Sagradas Y Filosofía Nuestra Señora del Cenaculo
Don Bosco, 2553 3100 Paraná
Kindergarten
- Amparo Maternal 23
25 de Junio, 320 3100 Paraná - Centro Desarrollo Infantil San Cayetano
De los Constituyentes, 2000 3100 Paraná - De Colores 222
Benjamín Virasoro, 1450 3100 Paraná - El Arca De Noe 155
General Pascual Echagüe, 1174 3100 Paraná - Escuela 132 República de Chile
Avenida Francisco Ramirez, 2249 3100 Paraná - Escuela 211 Rayito De Sol
Avenida Independencia, 1190 3116 Crespo - Esuela 17 José Gazzano
Jorge Luis Borges, 50 3100 Paraná - Instituto Cristiano Willian Morris 201
Almafuerte, 3486 3100 Paraná - Jardìn Maternal Rayito de Luz
La Picada 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Casita de Ensueño
Mario Abel Amaya 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Coco Miel
Mario Abel Amaya 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Evita
Germán Burmeister, 1201 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Los Pollitos
Sauce De Luna Francisco Ramirez - Jardín Maternal Municipal Amiguitos
Intendente Forzano 3100 Paraná - JardíN Maternal Municipal Costerito
Pringles 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Municipal Estrellita
Pérez Colman 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Municipal Isleritos
Ameghino 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Municipal Patito Sirirí
Avenida José Manuel de Estrada, 3680 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Municipal Pinguinitos
El Resero, 701 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Municipal San Pablo
Simón Bolivar 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Puente de Colores
Churruarín 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Semillitas De Ilusión
Virrey Vertiz 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Ternura
25 de Mayo, 563 3100 Paraná - Jardín Maternal Tortuguitas
Sara Ecleston Y Coronel Diaz - Jardín Materno Infantil Municipal Abejitas
Los Chanas 3100 Paraná - Jardín Materno Infantil Municipal CompaÑEritos
Comandante Monteverde, 1686 3100 Paraná - Jardín Materno Infantil Municipal El Peludito
Ricardo Balbin, 648 3100 Paraná - Jardín Materno Infantil Municipal El Trencito
Del Espinel 3100 Paraná - Jardín Materno Infantil Municipal Los Nietitos
Division de Los Andes y Bernardo O"Higgins - Maria Reina De La Paz
Jorge Luis Borges, 50 3100 Paraná - Nuestra Señora De La Estrella 239
Santa Fe, 474 3100 Paraná - Privada Sancho Panza 223
Cervantes, 221 3100 Paraná - Privada Unidad Educativa Nivel Inicial 245 Virgen Niña
Juan Garrigó, 1113 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa 2
Malvinas Y Tucumán - Unidad Educativa 213 Santa Teresita Del Niño Jesús
3 de Febrero, 994 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 424-8967 - Unidad Educativa 5 Brotecitos
Pascual Palma, 499 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa 8 Enrique Berduc
Don Bosco, 749 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa Consejito 6
Buenos Aires, 447 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa De Nivel Inicial 246 Gonzalez Pecotche
9 de Julio, 31 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa De Nivel Inicial 248 Navegantes
Catamarca, 583 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa De Nivel Inicial 252 Hermano Francisco
Dean J. Alvarez, 56 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa De Nivel Inicial 34 Mojarritas
Asturias Y Avenida Estrada Puerto Viejo - Unidad Educativa De Nivel Inicial 41
Doctor Elberg, 391 E3134 Hasenkamp - Unidad Educativa Nivel Inicial 18 Dejando Huellitas
Ángel Vivanco 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa Nivel Inicial 19
Puerto De La Cruz 3435 Paracao Entre Greca Y Nazario Medrano - Unidad Educativa Nivel Inicial 238 Del Cae
Nux, 760 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa Pequitas 10
Chacho Peñaloza 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa San Nicolás 250
Division de Los Andes, 2615 3100 Paraná - Unidad Educativa Soldaditos 9
1 de mayo y Acebal - Unidad Educativo Nivel Inicial 51
Chile San Benito
School
- Braulio Perez Marcio
Los Dragones de Entre Ríos, 680 3100 Paraná - Centro de capacitación adultos 16 "Anacleto Medina"
Luis Palma - Centro Formación Profesional 396
Bárbara Schonfeld, 234 3114 Aldea María Luisa - Club Atlético Estudiantes
Nux y Panamá - Colegio Plaza Mayor
Alameda de la Federación, 575 3100 Paraná - Esc. Agrotecnica Las Delicias
- Escuela 1 Justo José De Urquiza
Su Santidad Fransisco, 15 3100 Paraná - Escuela 10 Acuerdo De San Nicolás
Maria Grande 1Era. Ejido Tabossi - Escuela 10 Sagrado Corazón
French, 1440 3116 Crespo - Escuela 100 Paso A Paso 3122 Cerrito
- Escuela 100 Puerto Nuevo Técnica
Liniers, 395 3100 Paraná - Escuela 100 Santa Lucia
Sarobe, 300 3100 Paraná
Email: educasantalucia@yahoo.com.ar - Escuela 101 Ciudad De Montevideo 3108 Sauce Montrull
- Escuela 102 Victoria De Chacabuco
Rawson, 411 3109 Viale - Escuela 106 Juan Bautista Alberdi
Ruta Nacional 18 Km. 82 Las Tunas - Escuela 109 Ejército Argentino 3138 Maria Grande 2
- Escuela 11 Carlos Pellegrini
Hipolito Yrigoyen 3109 Viale - Escuela 11 Provincia De Santa Fe
Cura Álvarez, 774 3100 Paraná - Escuela 111 Fray Cayetano Rodriguez 3138 Colonia La Gama
- Escuela 112 Doctor José María Ramos Mejía
Ruta Provincial 35 3107 Espinillo - Escuela 115 Pinocho 3133 Maria Grande 2
- Escuela 116 San Joaquin
Juan Garrigó, 1113 3100 Paraná - Escuela 119 Braulio Pérez Marcio
Los Dragones de Entre Ríos, 680 3100 Paraná - Escuela 12 Dominguito
Ruta Nacional 12 3118 La Picada - Escuela 120 República Dominicana
Presidente Perón 3132 El Ping - Escuela 121 Sor Juana Ines De La Cruz 3122 Colonia Sedna
- Escuela 122 Rubén Darío 3134 Colonia Oficial 4
- Escuela 124 Juan Mantovani 3134 Antonio Tomás
- Escuela 124 Privada Nuestra Señora La Esperanza
Gendarmeria Nacional, 1300 3100 Paraná - Escuela 127 Privada Pastor Enrique Marconi
Gazzano Basavilbaso Y Celestino Marco - Escuela 128 Ricardo Palma
Ruta Provincial 10 3133 Maria Grande 2 - Escuela 129 Eugenia Maria De Hostos
Colonia Oficial 4 Hasenkanp - Escuela 129 San Francisco De Borja
Carlos T. Sourigues, 1100 3100 Paraná - Escuela 130 Juan Francisco Segui 3118 Colonia Nueva
- Escuela 131 Cayetano Alberto Silva 3133 Campo Furlan
- Escuela 133 Gregoria Perez
Carlos Mastronardi, 934 3100 Paraná - Escuela 134 Cecilio Acosta
Ruta 18 Km 79 María Grande - Escuela 136 Enrique Varona 3114 Colonia Reffino
- Escuela 136 Juan XXIII
Los ceibos y los Zorzales - Escuela 137 Victoria de Maipú 3116 Aldea Santa Rosa
- Escuela 138 Juana Manuela Gorriti
Paraje La Cautiva - Escuela 14 Nuestra Señora De Fátima
25 de mayo, 28 3122 Cerrito - Escuela 143 Manuel Antequeda
General Galan, 2153 3100 Paraná
Escuela de Adultos - Escuela 146 Bases
De la Yerra, 576 3100 Paraná - Escuela 147 Joaquin V. Gonzalez 3122 Colonia San Martín
- Escuela 148 Privada Santa Felicitas
Juan José Urquiza, 379 E3134 Hasenkamp - Escuela 15 Gregorio Las Heras
Avenida Zanni, 1381 3100 Paraná - Escuela 15 Manuel Dorrego
Monseñor Teofilo Van Damme - Escuela 150 Esteban Echeverría 3116 Colonia Gobernador Crespo
- Escuela 153 Juan Pedro Aguirre
Ruta Nacional 18 3109 Tabossi - Escuela 154 Michelangelo
San Juan, 254 3100 Paraná - Escuela 156 Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra
9 de Julio, 351 3100 Paraná - Escuela 158 José Benjamin Zubiaur
Avenida Francisco Ramírez, 1189 3100 Paraná - Escuela 158 San Benito Abad
Ramirez, 538 3107 San Benito - Escuela 16 Doctor Francisco Soler
Avenida José Manuel de Estrada, 3702 3100 Paraná - Escuela 16 Esteban Echeverria
Ruta Nacional 127 Km.92 Colonia Oficial 4 Hasenkamp - Escuela 160 Río Volga 3116 Colonia San Juan
- Escuela 161 El Buen Pastor
Artigas, 1747 3100 Paraná - Escuela 161 República De Entre Rios
Presidente Illia, 18 3100 Paraná - Escuela 162 Henri Dunant
Arroyo Palo Seco Maria Grande 2Da - Escuela 165 Libertador General Don José De San Martín
Díaz Vélez, 828 3100 Paraná - Escuela 166 Profesor Facundo Antonio Arce 3129 Puerto Viboras
- Escuela 167 Coronel Bernardino Ramirez
Colonia Quebracho Quebracho - Escuela 167 Martín Lutero
3 de Febrero, 685 3100 Paraná - Escuela 168
Avenida Argentina, 1162 3133 María Grande - Escuela 17 Aldea San Antonio 3117 Aldea San Antonio
- Escuela 170 II Brigada Aerea
Teniente Miguel Ángel Giménez, 3075 3107 Colonia Avellaneda - Escuela 171 Privada Plaza Mayor
Catamarca, 580 3100 Paraná - Escuela 171 Rodolfo Garimberti 3133 Santa Luisa
- Escuela 172 Catamarca
Colonia San Martín - Escuela 172 Privada Instituto Siglo XXI
Cervantes, 335 3100 Paraná - Escuela 173 Gobernador General Racedo
Ejido Tabossi Maria Grande 1 - Escuela 173 Parana High School
Patagonia, 57 3100 Paraná - Escuela 175 Crucero Ara General Belgrano
Ruta Nacional 18 3109 Las Tunas - Escuela 176 Guillermo Saravi 3136 Pueblo Bellocq
- Escuela 179 San José De Calasanz 3133 Maria Grande 2
- Escuela 18 Evaristo Carriego
Juan Baez y Avenida Francisco Ramírez - Escuela 180 Mayor Juan Leonetis
Avenida Artigas, 329 3133 María Grande - Escuela 181 Club Atlético Estudiantes
Nux y Panamá - Escuela 181 Osvaldo Magnasco
Almafuerte, 1060 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 4241081
De gestión estatal - Primera categoría - Turno matutino y vespertino. - Escuela 182 2 De Abril 3122 El Palenque
- Escuela 183 José Manuel Romero
Ruta Provincial 10 3133 Maria Grande 2 - Escuela 184 Lomadas Entrerrianas
Antonio Tomás Sud - Escuela 185 Coronel Alvarez Condarco
Tomas Guido 3100 Paraná - Escuela 187 Argentina Soberana
Intendente Jorge Heinze, 265 3116 Crespo - Escuela 187 El Madero
Avenida Francisco Ramirez, 5536 3100 Paraná - Escuela 188 Doctor Obispo Abel Bazán y Bustos
República de Siria, 140 3100 Paraná - Escuela 188 Galileo Galilei
San Martín, 535 3100 Paraná - Escuela 189 Luz Vieira Mendez
Almafuerte, 1508 3100 Paraná - Escuela 19 Maria Rosa Balbarrey
C.Larralde Entre J. M.Paz Y Montiel Las Piedras - Escuela 19 Santa Teresita
Libertad, 535 3117 Seguí - Escuela 190 Obispo Gelabert Y Crespo
Avenida de las Américas, 1901 3100 Paraná - Escuela 192 las Malvinas
Santiago del Estero, 207 3127 Villa Hernandarias - Escuela 193 Capitán de Fragata Pedro Edgardo Giachino
Santos Vega, 1610 3100 Paraná - Escuela 194 Filiberto Reula
Celia Torra, 450 3100 Paraná - Escuela 195 La Delfina
Costa Rica, 1214 3100 Paraná
Phone: 0343-4327042 - Escuela 196 Marcelino Román
Juan Manuel de Rosas 3100 Paraná - Escuela 197 Héroes De Malvinas
Artigas S/N Parana V - Escuela 198 Maestro Entrerriano
Victorio Camerano 3100 Paraná - Escuela 2 25 de Mayo
Monte Caseros, 315 3100 Paraná - Escuela 2 Santa Ana
Pastorelli, 753 3100 Paraná - Escuela 20 Ceferino Namuncura
Cornelio Saavedra, 976 3100 Paraná - Escuela 200 Soldados de Malvinas
1 de mayo y Acebal
Phone: +54 343 4270267 - Escuela 201 Gaucho Rivero
Santa Elena, 2049 3100 Paraná - Escuela 202 Gaspar Benavento
Monseñor Dobler, 1451 3100 Paraná - Escuela 203 Guaraní
Santa Fe, 1454 3116 Crespo - Escuela 204 Libertad
Río Gualeguay 2450 Barrio Paraná Xx-Xxi Río Gualeguay Y López Jordan - Escuela 205 Amalia Zapata Soñes
Gregoria Perez 3109 Viale - Escuela 206 Galileo Galilei
San Martín, 535 3100 Paraná - Escuela 206 Los Constituyentes
Avenida Uranga 3100 Paraná - Escuela 207 Evita
Urquiza 3107 San Benito - Escuela 208 Intendente Juan Carlos Esparza
Calle 1314
Jornada extendida - Escuela 209 El Madero
Avenida Francisco Ramirez, 5536 3100 Paraná - Escuela 209 Pedro Natalio Varisco
Carlos Antonio López, 517 María Grande - Escuela 21 Juan Benjamin Teran
Pueyrredon San Martín Yapeyú Y Marcos Sastre - Escuela 210
Artigas 3100 Paraná - Escuela 211 Felix Miguel Garcilaso
Ángel Vivanco 3100 Paraná - Escuela 214 San Alberto Hurtado
Sarmiento 3100 San Benito
Phone: +54 343 477-0657 - Escuela 216 Jesús Maestro Y Señor
Los Cardenales, 346 3101 Oro Verde - Escuela 217 Angelina Vergara Onetto
Almafuerte, 1599 3100 Paraná - Escuela 22 Jorge Newbery
Avenida Jorge Newbery, 1404 3100 Paraná - Escuela 22 San Antonio Maria Gianelli
Los Yaros E Indios Bohanes Anacleto Medina Sur - Escuela 220 Santa Teresa De Los Andes
René Favaloro, 1047 3103 Colonia Avellaneda - Escuela 221 Santa Rafaela Maria
Mario Monti, 970 3100 Paraná - Escuela 23 Rudecindo Alvarado
Fraternidad 3100 Paraná - Escuela 234 Santa Rita De Cascia
Cura Muller 3133 María Grande - Escuela 24 Máximo Victoria
José Rondeau 3100 Paraná - Escuela 24 San José Obrero
Bernardo O"Higgins y Avenida Zanni - Escuela 25 Eduardo Racedo 3122 Colonia San Martín
- Escuela 28 3 de Febrero - CGE
Ramirez, 510 3107 San Benito - Escuela 29 Supremo Entrerriano 3107 Sauce medio
- Escuela 3 Bernardino Rivadavia
Tucumán, 197 3100 Paraná
Phone: 0343 4233493 - Escuela 30 Francisco Arias Montiel
Emanuel Ginobili 3114 Tezanos Pinto - Escuela 32 Florencio Sanchez 3133 Maria Grande
- Escuela 33 3107 Sauce Pinto
- Escuela 34 Gobernador Doctor Enrique Mihura 3107 Colonia Avellaneda
- Escuela 35 Francisco Ramírez
La Piragua Colonia Hernandarias - Escuela 36 Santa Teresita
3 de Febrero, 994 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 424-8967 - Escuela 37 Estanilao Soler
Monte Caseros 3113 Curtiembre - Escuela 38 Mariano Necochea
Moreno, 16 3122 Cerrito - Escuela 39 Perito Moreno 3123 Aldea Santa María
- Escuela 4 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
La Paz, 45 3100 Paraná
Phone: +54 343 4310805 - Escuela 4 General San Martín
Ruta 18 Km. 60 1/2 Colonia Centenario - Escuela 40 Martín Miguel De Güemes
Primera Colonia Agricola - Escuela 41 José Maria Berutti 3126 La Balsa
- Escuela 42 Don Segundo Sombra 3118 Paso De Las Piedras
- Escuela 44 Florencio Varela
Vda. De Zaccagnini E Hijos - Escuela 45 José Maria Paz
Ruta Provincial 8 Ejido Cerrito Pueblo General Paz - Escuela 46 Olegario Victor Andrade
Camino a La Celina 3113 Colonia La Celina - Escuela 47 Juan Maria Gutierrez 3122 Cerrito
- Escuela 48 Ricardo Guiraldes
Ruta Nacional 12 3118 Colonia Crespo - Escuela 49 Agustin Rossi
Ruta Nacional 12 3122 Colonia Rivadavia - Escuela 5 Manuel Belgrano
9 de Julio, 419 3100 Paraná - Escuela 5 Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
El Talar, 1981 3100 Paraná - Escuela 52 Bernardo De O`Higgins 3118 La Picada
- Escuela 53 Ricardo Monner Sans 3133 Maria Grande 2
- Escuela 54 Tomas Guido
Sarmiento, 1471 3116 Crespo
Phone: +54 343 4951043 - Escuela 55 Bartolomé Hidalgo 3117 Aldea Eigenfeld
- Escuela 56 Juana Azurduy Aldea San Rafael
- Escuela 57 Juan Chassaing 3116 Colonia Merou
- Escuela 58 Bartolomé Mitre 3107 Espinillo
- Escuela 59 Rosario Vera Peñaloza
Ruta Provincial 35 3117 Seguí - Escuela 6 Ernesto Bavio
Bavio, 299 3100 Paraná - Escuela 6 La Salle
Santa Fe, 474 3100 Paraná - Escuela 60 Martín Miguel Güemes
Urquiza, 351 3109 Viale - Escuela 61 Facundo Zuviría
Independencia, 920 3117 Seguí - Escuela 62 José María Torres 3118 Paso de la Arena
- Escuela 63 Yapeyú 3109 Quebracho
- Escuela 64 Justo José De Urquiza 3109 Ramblones
- Escuela 65 San Lorenzo
Camino Vecinal Quebracho 3109 Quebracho - Escuela 67 Semana De Mayo
Avenida San Martín, 681 3133 María Grande - Escuela 68 Hernanado Arias de Saavedra
San Martín, 291 3127 Villa Hernandarias - Escuela 69 Miguel De Azcuenaga
Coronel Antelo 3125 Pueblo Brugo - Escuela 7 Mariano Moreno
Moreno 95 Parque - Escuela 70 Blas Parera 3122 Antonio Tomás
- Escuela 70 San José
9 de Julio, 343 3116 Crespo - Escuela 71 Pedro Goyena
Juan José Urquiza, 334 E3134 Hasenkamp - Escuela 72 Guillermo Hudson 3125 Antonio Tomás
- Escuela 74 Justo José De Urquiza 3133 Sosa
- Escuela 75 General Alvear
Juand Domingo Perón, 256 3111 Tabossi - Escuela 76 Marcos Sastre 3111 Las Tunas
- Escuela 77 Doctor Antonio Sagarna
Zona Rural Maria Grande Primera - O Santa Luisa - Escuela 78 Presbitero Luis Palma
Maria Grande 1Ra Zona Rural Viale - Escuela 8 Juan Martín De Pueyrredon
Los Vascos, 795 3100 Paraná - Escuela 8 Manuel Alberti
Dean J. Alvarez, 56 3100 Paraná - Escuela 80 Procoro Crespo 3134 La Colmena
- Escuela 81 Tomás De Rocamora 3133 Maria Grande 2
- Escuela 82 Fray Mocho 3133 Barrancas Coloradas
- Escuela 83 Armada Argentina 3118 Colonia Argentina
- Escuela 83 Martín Lutero
3 de Febrero, 685 3100 Paraná - Escuela 84 Julian Aguirre 3133 Sosa
- Escuela 85 El Arriero 3132 El Pingo
- Escuela 86 Del Resero
Ruta Provincial 10 Km 8 Puente Carmona-Colonia Crespo - Escuela 88 Bartolomé Mitre
Pronunciamiento, 1087 3100 Paraná - Escuela 88 Maria Auxiliadora
Fragata Sarmiento, 2310 3100 Paraná - Escuela 89 José Hernandez 3134 Antonio Tomás
- Escuela 9 Fray Mamerto Esquiú 3116 Boca Del Tigre
- Escuela 9 Rosario Vera Peñaloza
Presidente Illia, 380 3100 Paraná - Escuela 91 El Amancay
Ruta 18 Km 74 Maria Grande 1 - Escuela 92 La Calandria
Ruta Provincial 10 Maria Grande 2Da Sur - Escuela 93 De Los Cielitos
San Benito Sur
University
- Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación - Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos
Buenos Aires 3100 Paraná - Rectorado de UADER
Avenida Francisco Ramírez, 1143 3100 Parana - U.N.E.R
- Universidad Siglo 21
Sarmiento, 1322 3116 Crespo - Universidad Técnologica Nacional Facultad Regional Paraná (UTN FRP)
Huergo - no-name