Learning centers in Buenos Aires Province, Argentina
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
College
- Academia Las Artes
54 - Mitre, 3431 B1650BZG General San Martín - Asociación Dante Alighieri
89 - Doctor Ramón Carrillo, 2436 B1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4753 5717
Email: dantesanmartin@gmail.com - Base Naval Rio Santiago
Phone: +54 221 468-0330 - Boston College
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 7699 - Buenos Aires
Larsen, 1599 - C.E.C. N°801
Paraguay y Guemes 1744 Moreno - Campo de deportes y anexo E.E.T. №2
Anatole France - Casa Parroquial Anchorena
Anchorena, 419 1642 San Isidro - CEC 801
Necochea, 554 6230 - CECAL
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 2501 - Centro Cultural "Conciencia Popular" - CTA
Calle 1284 (ex22) Ingeniero Juan Allan - Centro de Altos Estudios en Especialidades Policiales Sede Descentralizada San Martín
23 - 4 de Febrero
Phone: +54 11 4755 4512 - Centro de Capacitación, Información e Investigación Educativa
13 - Lavalle, 247
Phone: 02323 436495
Opening hours: Mo 07:30-13:00, Tu-Fr 07:30-17:30 - Centro de Formación Profesional 1 Ricardo Rojas
Avenida Rivadavia - Centro de Formación Profesional 401
Monseñor Miguel De Andrea, 50 - Centro de Formación Profesional 402
Eugenio Arnaldo, 499 B2930 San Pedro - Centro de Formación Profesional 406
937 - Florida, 2248 Pablo Podestá
Phone: +54 11 4848-4232
Email: info@cfp406.com - Centro de Formación Profesional Dardo Rocha
Plaza Dardo Rocha, 22 B1900FSB
Phone: 54 0221 4895272 - Centro de Formación Profesional n° 401 "Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia"
119 - Coronel Mom, 2570 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4497 3020
Email: cfp401sanmartin@live.com - Centro de Investigación Veterinaria de Tandil (CIVETAN) - Unidad Experimental
- Centro Universitario Areco - CUA
Avenida Miguel Quetgles San Antonio de Areco - CFP n°402 - Asociación Obrera Textil
97 - Ballester, 2234 B1650 General San Martín - CFP Nº405 Segundo Bienvenido Palma - Estatal
95 - Caseros, 2244 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4101-6121
Email: cific405sanmartin@uocra.org - colegio 35 SOFI
11 de Febrero - Colegio Agustiniano
85 - Salguero, 2778 B1651APF San Andrés
Phone: +54 11 4755-1292
Email: direccionepb@agustiniano.esc.edu.ar - Colegio Carmen Arriola De Marin
Juan José Díaz, 16624 - Colegio de Abogados
French - Colegio e Instituto General José de San Martín
- Colegio José Hernandez
120 - Balcarce, 73 1653 Ciudad Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 4768-0251
Email: coljoshe@josehernandez.org; dpp0450218@abc.gov.ar - Colegio la Sagrada Familia
133 - Moreno, 4247 B1650ODO Billinghurst
Phone: +54 11 4842-7130
Email: epb.lasagradafamilia@yahoo.com.ar;julietajrp@gmail.com - Colegio la Sagrada Familia
133 - Moreno, 4247 B1650ODO Billinghurst
Phone: +54 11 4842-7130
Email: aletimi@hotmail.com;sagradafamiliarl@gmail.com - Colegio Leonardo Da Vinci
Emilio Mitre, 2552 1744 Moreno - Colegio Luján Sierra
Doctor Alberto Vera - Colegio Maria Inmaculada (christian - catholic)
119 - Honorio Senet, 2051 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4753-8828
Email: inmaculadaadm@yahoo.com.ar; direccioninmaculada.sec@gmail.com - Colegio Mariano Moreno
89 - Doctor Ramón Carrillo, 2332 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4752-7806
Email: colegiommoreno@gmail.com; lucianadv79@yahoo.com.ar - Colegio Nacional de San Isidro
Martín y Omar - Colegio Parroquial Jose M Estrada
Hipólito Vieytes - Colegio San Jose
48 - Estrada, 2454 B1650KBV Villa Maipú
Phone: +54 11 4755-7341
Email: colsanjose@arnetbiz.com.ar - Colegio San Jose
48 - Estrada, 2454 1650 Villa Maipú
Phone: +54 11 4755-7341
Email: colsanjose@arnetbiz.com.ar - Colegio San Pio X
136 - Sarandí, 5070 1653 Ciudad Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 4769-3787
Email: sanpio_x@yahoo.com.ar; mechetorres@msn.com - Colegio Sarmiento
Mariano Moreno
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 09:00-20:00 - Colegio Sworn Moreno
- CONICET La Plata
Calle 8, 1467 - CREUS
Avenida Alsina/Lamadrid, 1099 - DeRose Method - Sede Martinez - DeRose Method
Arenales, 1983 1640 Martínez
Phone: +54 11 4733-3801
Email: info@DeRoseMartinez.com.ar - DeRose Method - Sede San Isidro - DeRose Method
Avenida Fondo de la Legua, 177 B1609JEB
Phone: +54 11 4763-4926 - E.E.S.T. N° 4 Dr. Ernesto Longobardi
Lambaré - E.E.S.T. N°1 Manuel Belgrano
89 - Intendente A. M. Campos, 1950 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4754-3986
Email: 0045mt0001@gmail.com;mt045001@abc.gov.ar - Eddis
Avenida Rivadavia, 13900 - Eddis Educativa La Plata
Calle 47, 639 - EEM Nº3 José Hernández
Luján - EGB
- EGB 2
España - EGB 4
Martín Miguel de Güemes
Phone: 0338815454252
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-18:00 - EGB5
Santa Fe
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 13:00-17:00; Sa-Su 09:00-18:00 - Escuela de Arte José "Pipo" Ferrari
13 - Lavalle, 274 6700 Luján
Phone: 542323424400
Formación en Música popular y Artes Visuales - Escuela de Arte Leopoldo Marechal - Estatal
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-22:00 - Escuela de Arte Leopoldo Marechal - Estatal
- Escuela de Arte Leopoldo Marechal - Estatal
- Escuela de Arte N° 501
Leandro N. Alem, 230 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Phone: +54 336 4421229
Email: oaa0970001@abc.gov.ar - Escuela de Artes Visuales Antonio Berni - Anexo - Municipalidad de San Martín
97 - Liniers, 2075 B1650 San Martín - Escuela de Artes Visuales Martín Malharro
La Pampa, 1619 7600 Mar del Plata - Escuela de Bellas Artes y Diseño
Bernardino Rivadavia, 38 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Email: daa0974818@abc.gov.ar - Escuela de Educación Estética
Carlos Pellegrini, 2800 - Escuela de Educación Media 14
Julio Nicolas Fonrouge - Escuela de Educación Media 16 - Florencio Molina Campos
Mariano y Luciano de la Vega, 254 Moreno - Escuela de Educación Secundaria Agraria N° 1 "Bernardo Yraizoz"
- Escuela De Educación Secundaria Agraria Nº1 Manuel Belgrano
Mariano Moreno 6405 Treinta de Agosto - Escuela de Educación Técnica 2 - Gendarmería Nacional
Juan Bautista Alberdi - Escuela de Formación Docente 21 Ricardo Rojas
Merlo, 499 - Escuela de Formación Técnico Laboral
Merlo, 2091 - Escuela de Gendarmería Nacional “General Don Martín Miguel de Güemes”
La Tacuara - Escuela de oficios Felipe Vallese
- Escuela de Perros de Policía
- Escuela de Policía Juan Vucetich
Triunvirato Trujui - Escuela de Salud - Instituto C. Cassatti - FUNDACIÓN DR. MARIO EDGAR HIDALGO
Calle 58, 535 - Escuela de Salud - Instituto Cassatti - Fundación MEH - FUNDACIÓN DR. MARIO EDGAR HIDALGO
Calle 5, 1315 La Plata - Escuela Domingo F Sarmiento Pola De Buenos Aires
Felipe Aldecoa, 821 Buenos Aires - Escuela Leicester
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 2700 - Escuela Media N° 14 Tomás Espora
Fray Justo Santa María de Oro, 44 - Escuela n°41
Avenida Galicia, 467 Piñeyro - Escuela Normal Mixta Rafael de Obligado
Carlos María de Alvear, 10 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Email: enro@intercom.com.ar - Escuela Normal Superior N°109
11 de Noviembre, 570 San Antonio de Padua
Funciona en el turno vespertino la Escuela Normal Superior N° 109. Con las carreras de profeorado en Geografía, Historia, Economía y Matemáticas. - Escuela Secundaria 16
- Escuela Secundaria Nº 16
Río Segundo - Escuela Secundaria Nro 3 "de la reconquista"
María - Escuela Técnica 5
Doctor Quirno Costa - Escuela Técnica N°8 Juan Batista Aliserdi
Avenida 526 - Escuela Técnica Pedro Burgos
Avenida 25 de Mayo Norte, 451 - Espeleta
Avenida San Martín - Esteban Echeverría
Rubén Darío - Estudio
647 - 3 de Febrero, 2893 - Extencion UNS - Comedor Buffet
Avenida Alem - Faculdade de medicina
Ayacucho - Findep
1000 - Avenida Constitución, 2180 - I.S.F.T. 179 Carlos Pellegrini
Martín Fierro, 250 1744 - IAP Rafael Calzada
Avenida General San Martín, 3602 - Inicial 905
Santa Fe
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 13:00-17:00 - Instituto Agrotécnico
Elizondo - Instituto Agrotecnico Campo
- Instituto Agustina Bermejo
Pasteur - Instituto Argentino de Gastronomía
Presidente Sarmiento, 854
Escuela de cocina - Instituto Británico de Cultura Inglesa
Bartolomé Mitre - Instituto Cristo Rey
522 - Fray Justo Santamaría de Oro - Instituto de Enseñanza Integral
Avenida 7, 1141 - Instituto de Formación Docente y Técnica 46
Pueyrredón, 1250 1704 - Instituto de Mecanica y Electronica
Avenida 64 - Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 3853 B1651 San Andrés - Instituto de Vanguardia
Chacabuco, 355 2800 Zárate - Instituto del Profesorado de Arte Tandil (IPAT) N°4 "Escultor Carlos Allende"
Machado, 1100 7000 Tandil - Instituto del Sur
Languenheim - Instituto Dr. Eduardo Braun Menéndez
Calle 138, 75 1884 Berazategui - Instituto Gastronómico Internacional
Almafuerte - Instituto Gastronómico Internacional
General Belgrano, 2 - Instituto Gines de la Quintana
Intendente Nemesio Álvarez, 27 - Instituto Integral
Carlos Tejedor - Instituto José Juan Biedma
541 - Cochabamba, 1102 - Instituto Municipal Superior de Educación y Tecnología Emilio Fermín Mignone - Municipalidad de Luján
Avenida Avellaneda, 1389 - Instituto Murialdino
801 - San Leonardo Murialdo - Instituto Padre Fahy
- Instituto Pio XII
575 - José Hernández - Instituto Roberto Piazza
52 - Belgrano, 3538 B1650CBH General San Martín - Instituto Román Rosell
- Instituto San Luís Gonzaga
Avenida Villamayor, 1010 1741 General Las Heras - Instituto San Martín
73 - Islas Malvinas, 2663 1651 San Andres
Phone: +54 11 4713-3416
Email: direccion@isanmartin.com.ar;dis0453347@abc.gov.ar
Instituto Superior de Formación Docente. Profesorado de Educación Física. - Instituto Santa Teresita
- Instituto Santo Tomás de Aquino
89 - Doctor Ramón Carrillo, 2476 B1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4755-6350
Email: ista_direccion@hotmail.com
Universidad Privada - Instituto Stella Maris
Tomás Nother, 230 - Instituto Superio Docente Cgo. Guido de Andreis (christian - catholic)
Calle 46, 632 - Instituto Superior Charles Babbage - Los Fariña
Pinto, 1683 2800 Zárate - Instituto Superior de Educacion IOMA
Calle 48, 1000 - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente 108
- Instituto Superior de Formación Docente 111
Estanislao Zeballos - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente 141 Florentino Ameghino
1002 - Avenida España, 801 - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente 23
13 - Lavalle, 241 6700 Luján - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente N° 127 Ciudad del Acuerdo
Carlos María de Alvear, 10 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Phone: +54 336 4425348;+54 336 4454763
Email: ois0970127@abc.gov.ar - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente N° 128 Rafael Obligado
Carlos María de Alvear, 10 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Phone: +54 336 4422140;+54 336 4424137;+54 336 4428999;+54 336 4425348
Fax: +54 336 4422140
Email: enro128@intercom.com.ar;ois0970128@abc.gov.ar - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente n°113
85 - Salguero - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente Nº82 "Carlos Fuentealba"
Avenida Brigadier General Juan Manuel de Rosas - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente Nuestra Señora de Luján
13 - Lavalle, 287 6700 Luján - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente y Técnica 24 Dr. Bernardo Houssay
Camila O"Gorman, 471 1876 Bernal
Phone: +54 11 4251-8985
Email: isfd24@yahoo.com - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente y Técnica N° 43 - DGCyE
- Instituto Superior de Formación Técnica N° 178
Francia, 82 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Phone: +54 336 4423095
Email: instituto178@yahoo.com.ar;is097178@abc.gov.ar
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 18:00-22:30 - Instituto Superior de Formación Técnica N° 38
Avenida Central: Malvinas Argentinas, 1825 B2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Phone: +54 336 4461110;+54 336 4462857
Email: info@isft38.edu.ar;is097038@abc.gov.ar - Instituto Superior de Formacion Docente 11
Ituzaingó, 1770 1824 Lanus Este - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente 131
Zapiola, 215 6740 Chacabuco - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente y Técnica 184
Sanguinetti 521 Villa Morra - Instituto Superior de Hoteleria y Gastronomia Ángel Salvadori
Calle 6, 552
Nivel terciario - Instituto Superior Santo Tomás de Aquino
San Martín, 726 7300 Azul - Jardín 910
Camino Secundario 080-11 - Juan Pablo II
Montevideo
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 00:00-24:00 - Proficiency
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre
Enseñanza de Inglés - Renacimiento
Morón - Residencias Universitarias UNICEN
- San Ignacio
Bragado, 6502 wilde - Secundaria Básica Nº 18
Ontiveros y Florencia Nightingale - Secundaria Colegio San José
Aristóbulo del Valle, 649 - St. Patrick's College
Phone: +54 237 483-2045 - The Performing Arts Studio - Cristian Hansen
General Juan Lavalle, 1641 1602
Phone: +54 11 4796-5500
Email: pastudioarg@gmail.com
Opening hours: Mo-Sa 16:00-21:00 - Unidad Académica Dante Alighieri
Luis Costa, 1321 2804 Campana - Universidad Blas Pascal
Avenida Estanislao López Pilar - Universidad del Pilar - Universidad de Buenos Aires Pilar
- Universidad del Salvador - USAL Pilar
- Universidad Giordano Bruno
Avenida Enrique Santamarina - Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
Avenida Calchaquí, 6200 1880 Florencio Varela - Universidad Nacional de Avellaneda
Mario Bravo e Isleta - Universidad Nacional de Luján
- Universidad Provincial del Sudoeste
Lavalle, 40 8504 Carmen de Patagones - Universidad Siglo XII
Moreno, 1000 Pilar
driving school
- (null)
Melitón Cernadas - Academia de Conductores
Avenida San Martín - Academia Driveway
Hipolito Yrigoyen, 1409 7600 Mar del Plata
Phone: +0223 495 7684;+0223 4 376808
Email: drive_way@hotmail.com - Alejandro Poli Conduccion
Horacio Quiroga - Amix
112 - Vicente López, 2932 - Aprenda a Manejar
Almirante Blanco Encalada, 101 - Asociación civil Cultivarte
Mendoza, 1240 - Auto Escuela
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Auto Escuela Tony
Colectora Oeste Panamericana - Autoescuela
Avenida Brigadier General Juan Manuel de Rosas, 3199 - Autoescuela Dani
Avenida Presidente Hipólito Yrigoyen - Autoescuela Manejate
Avenida Intendente Esteban Crovara, 300 - Autoescuela San Martín
Avenida 64 - Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Bojanich
España, 401 - Bojanich
Reverendo Padre Luis Varvello, 202 - Circuito Carnet de Conductor - Municipalidad de Olavarría
- Crazy Car
Gobernador Inocencio Arias, 2601 - Dan-Mar Academias
Doctor Ignacio Arieta, 3699 - Driver's
Suipacha, 301 - Driver's
Perú, 2 B1641 Acassuso
Opening hours: closed - Driver's
Avenida Maipú, 408
Phone: +54 11 4796-4010 - Driver's
General Belgrano, 529 - Escuela de Conductores Alvear
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen - Estacionamos Aquí
Mitre - Kely Auto Escuela
José Mario Bevilaqua - Lino
Almirante Brown, 2200
Phone: +54 11 4244-0492
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-12:00,15:00-19:00;Sa 08:00-13:00 - Lino
25 de Mayo
Phone: +54 9 11 4243-6846 - Mega Car
114 - Alvear, 4801 Villa Ballester - Megacar Autoescuela
Avenida de Mayo, 1091
Phone: +54 11 4700-0731
Email: info@autoescuelamegacar.com.ar
Clases teóricas y prácticas. 15% descuento con BTC.
Opening hours: Mo-Sa 08:00-20:00 - Moreno New Car
Independencia, 2799 - Moreno New Car
Independencia - New Car Cruce Castelar
Eustoquio Antonio Díaz Vélez - Premium School
Avenida Maipú, 2206 1636 Vicente López - Road - F.S.
Bartolomé Mitre, 200 - Tato es Tato
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen - Vial
Directorio - Work Car
559 - Luis María Bosch Villa Bosch - -
Avenida Alsina, 602
Kindergarten
- Alfonsina Storni
33 - Capdevilla, 5905 1653 Partido de General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4767-7662
Inicial Sala de 3 a 5 años - Baby's Club
Cochabamba, 250 1828 - Bachillerato Popular Bartolina Sisa
Calle 36 - Caprichito's
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 399 Martinez
Phone: +54 11 4793-5973 - Carlos Horacio Ponce de León
Montalvo, 769 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 489-2108
Email: institutoponcedeleon@gmail.com - Casa del Niño
Sarmiento - CCI Merceditas - Municipalidad de San Martín
123 - Berutti, 6902 B1657 Loma Hermosa
Phone: +54 11 4513 5129 - Centro de Asistencia Infantil Santa Lucia
San Pedrito, 416 - Cocoloco
316 - Los Claveles, 698 - Colegio Bonaerense La Paz
La Paz, 4747 - Colegio Horizonte de Lobos Nivel Inicial
Teniente Coronel Atilio Cattáneo, 1501 7240 Lobos - Colegio Nacional Almirante Guillermo Brown
Avenida Espora, 702 - Colegio Nuestra Tierra (Jardín)
Paunero - Colegio privado el jaüel (jardín de infantes)
Tilcara - Colegio San José - Marina Vitale
Ruta 8 Km.22 E/ Churruca Y Castelar. 10046 - Colegio San Martín
Adolfo Alsina - Colegio San Martín de Tours
Ituzaingó, 1080 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4575-3091
Email: inicial@csmt.edu.ar; secretariainicial@csmt.edu.ar - Creciendo
Aristóbulo del Valle, 2600 - El Duende Rosado
Hipólito Bouchard - El Jardín del Bicentenario
Campichuelo - El Negrito Manuel - Mariana
Federico Loeffler, 9434 Cuartel V - El Principito
Leandro N. Alem - Esc. 15
Gilberto Gaggino - Esc. Municipal N° 203
Sánchez de Bustamante - Escuela 34 General Isaac De Oliveira Cezar
942 - Churruca, 9711 1657 Loma Hermosa - Escuela De Educación Primaria 23 Profesor Rodolfo Senet 6441 Colonia Philippson
- Escuela EGB Nº 13
Las Heras, 1616 1623 Ingeniero Maschwitz
Escuela pública - Escuela Escocesa San Andrés, Sede Campus
Atilio Betti, 3199
Phone: +54 011 4846 6500; +54 0810 555 7277 - Escuela Especial Nº 501 Alvaro Ricardo Fuertes
Avenida Doctor Santagada, 1414 8150 Coronel Dorrego - Escuela Infantil Hebe San Martín - Universidad Nacional de Luján 6700 Luján
Phone: +542323435666 - Escuela Jardín Municipal Nº 12
Manuel Estévez Dock Sud - Escuela Primaria Nº6 Vicente Pereda
San Eduardo, 110 Maximo Paz - Escuela Secundaria 32
942 - Churruca, 9711 1657 Loma Hermosa - Escuela Waldorf Micael
Maryland - Espacio de Primera Infancia Kesachay - Secretaría Nacional de Niñez, Adolescencia y Familia
Merlo, 2124
Phone: +54 237 462-1604 - Flor de Ceibo
Liniers - Garabatos Jardín de Infantes
Calle 45, 722 - Glasgow College
Aconquija - Guardería "Padre Juan Bertolone"
Maestro José María González, 422 8504 Carmen de Patagones
Phone: +542920464136 - Guardería Barrio Maggiori
Las Ánimas - Guardería Luna Limon
San Martín - Guarderia Municipal de Brandsen
Victor Manuel, 200 - Instituto Ballester
General Roca 1653 Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 5274-5000
Email: info@iballester.edu.ar - Instituto Constancio C. Vigil
Calle 379 - Instituto de Enseñanza Privada Raices Y Alas
Avenida Eva Perón 1716 Libertad
Phone: +54 220 493-1416
Email: institutoprivadoraicesyalas@hotmail.com; stellamarismalpeli@gmail.com - Instituto Educativo Julio Cortazar
Mariano Acosta, 650
Phone: 0223 477-4911
Email: institutojuliocortazarmdq@gmail.com - Instituto General Martin Rodriguez
9 de Julio
Phone: 484-1958
Email: igmr@telered.com.ar - Instituto Privado de Merlo
Dean Funes, 2225 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 489-0440
Email: nivelsecundarioipm@gmail.com - Instituto Privado Virrey del Pino
El Dorado, 940 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 2202 49-3693
Email: videlpino@hotmail.com - Jacuna Matata
Marcos Grigera - Jandin de Infantes Nº 923
Las Orquídeas - Jarín
Ángel Rotta - Jardén De Infantes San Jose
105, 165 6605 Navarro - Jardìn Maternal y de Infantes Clarisa Amezaga
Sargento Cabral E/Inmigrantes Arabes Y Perú S/N - Jardìn N° 914
Calle 182 - Jardí De Infantes 918 Del Pilar
50 2806 Lima - Jardín
Avenida Mariano Castex - Jardín
Mariano Acosta - Jardín
Manuel José de Lavardén - Jardín
- Jardín "La Casa De Pulgarcito"
La Chuña - Jardín "Paula Albarracín de Sarmiento"
Bernardino Rivadavia - Jardín 901
Laprida - Jardín 901
Avenida Florentino Ameghino B8160ASE Tornquist - Jardín 902
Avenida 6 - Jardín 902 General José De San Martín
Dorrego 675 6400 Trenque Lauquen
relevamiento - Jardín 903 José S. Tallon
Haedo, 500
Phone: +54 237 466-6533
Email: gabynhernandez@hotmail.com - Jardín 904
- Jardín 905 Mariano Moreno
Merlo - Jardín 908
Dean Funes - Jardín 908
Ingeniero White 6244 Banderaló - Jardín 911
Calle 14a - Jardín 917
912 - Primera Junta, 10575 1657 El Libertador
Nivel Inicial
Opening hours: Mo-Sa 08:00-18:00 - Jardín 921
Avenida Roberto Oliver - Jardín 921 Padre José Luis Zaccardi
464 - Santa Fe, 2898 6700 Luján - Jardín 922
San Martín, 1387 2700 Pergamino - Jardín 922 Manuelita
Mozart, 2202
Phone: +54 237 466-6423
Email: ji073922@abc.gov.ar - Jardín 927 "Héroes de Malvinas"
El Espartillo - Jardín 929 - Antonio Cascallares
San Mateo - Jardín 932
Yapeyú - Jardín 938 Madre Clara
Merlo, 2153 - Jardín 939
Carlos Di Sarli, 900 - Jardín 940
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz 1856 Glew - Jardín 941
San Luis - Jardín 947 Marina Margarita Ravioli
Fragata Sarmiento, 231
Phone: +54 237 462-8601
Email: ji073947@abc.gov.ar - Jardín 957 28 de Mayo
Falucho, 1649
Phone: +54 237 4638000 - Jardín 959
Rufino Ortega, 2005 1751 Gregorio de Laferrere - Jardín 963
Abanderado Cleto Mariano Grandoli
Phone: 481-2778 - Jardín 964
Concordia, 4567 - Jardín 965
Rodney - Jardín Alas Argentinas
Boulogne Sur Mer
Phone: 481-0168
Email: alasargentinaseliana@yahoo.com.ar - Jardín Alemán de Moreno
Boulevard Amancio Alcorta Sur, 2350
Phone: 462-7701
Email: jardinalemanmoreno@hotmail.com - Jardín Alfonsina Storni
Rivadavia, 5745
Phone: 0223 476-2099 - Jardín Bichito de Luz
Roca, 523 7300 Azul
Jardín privado de niveles maternal (45 días a 2 años) e inicial (3 a 5 años). Pertenece a la Junta Coordinadora Escolar (Junto con el Colegio y el Instituto Mariano Moreno)
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 7:30-18:00 - Jardín Burbujas Del Mar
Espora, 708 7109 Mar de Ajó - Jardín Casita Blanca
Enrique Durant
Phone: 468-3283
Email: jardincasitablanca@hotmail.com - Jardín Colegio del Buen Ayre
Avenida Doctor Néstor Carlos Kirchner
Phone: 4468-0864
Email: colegiobuenayre@yahoo.com.ar - Jardín Colegio Jesús Nazareth
Julián Álvarez, 2493
Phone: +54 237 490-1902
Email: pevelaanamaria@yahoo.com.ar - Jardín Colegio Juan XXIII
Blas Parera, 1402
Email: primariajuanxxii@gmail.com; dpp0731328@abc.gov.ar - Jardín Colegio Nido de Águilas
Vicente López y Planes
Phone: 468-1480
Email: colegionidodeaguilas@gmail.com - Jardín Colegio San Alberto
Avenida Derqui
Phone: 45-4226
Email: colsanalberto@hotmail.com - Jardín Colegio San Patricio
Carola Lorenzini / Alcorta
Phone: +54 237 483-2281
Email: secretaria@sanpatriciomoreno.com.ar - Jardín Colegio Vélez Sarsfield
Martin Luther King, 351
Phone: +54 237 463-1811
Email: directivosvelez@gmail.com - Jardín Comunitario Chiquitito I
Santiago Bynnon 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Email: jardinchik@hotmail.com - Jardín Comunitario Entresueños
Juan Bautista Justo, 555 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4640-0103
Email: jardin_7424@live.com.ar - Jardín Comunitario Niño de Jesus
Rafael de Urdaneta, 4863 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 4698-0525
Email: jardinninodejesus@outlook.com - Jardín Comunitario Poyi Cárdenas
Carlos Tejedor - Jardín Comunitario Rinconcito de Jesús
Corrientes - Jardín Comunitario Villa Mandarina
Sor Juana Inés de la Cruz - Jardín Corazón
Quintana, 599 6400 Trenque Lauquen - Jardín de Infante 918
Comodoro Rivadavia, 4400 1874 Villa Domínico - Jardín de Infante N* 913
Paula Albarracín - Jardín de Infantes
Rauschert - Jardín de Infantes
Corrientes - Jardín de Infantes
Acceso peatonal a Estación Muñiz - Jardín de Infantes
Sarmiento - Jardín de Infantes
Avenida Santa Rosa - Jardín de Infantes
Hugo Wast - Jardín de Infantes
Francisco Moreno, 99 - Jardín de Infantes
Italia - Jardín de Infantes
Adolfo Alsina, 1 - Jardín de Infantes
Arenales - Jardín de Infantes
Gaddini - Jardín de Infantes
Julio Canale - Jardín de Infantes
O'Higgins - Jardín de Infantes
Curapaligüe - Jardín de Infantes
- Jardín de infantes
Ñandú - Jardín de Infantes
- Jardín de Infantes
- Jardín de infantes "Arco Iris "
Ituzaingó, 1046
Funciona en turno tarde . tiene sala maternal 2 años - Jardín de Infantes "Juanito Bosco"
Maestro José María González, 422 8504 Carmen de Patagones - Jardín de infantes "Rosario Vera Peñaloza"
Calle 10 6535 - Jardín de Infantes 02
Marcos Sastre, 2799 - Jardín De Infantes 1
Cuartel XIII S/N La Colorada - Jardín de infantes 13
- Jardín de Infantes 2 de Abril
Aristóbulo del Valle, 1734 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 485-1116
Email: jardin2deabril@hotmail.com - Jardín de Infantes 9
- Jardín de Infantes 901
Rivadavia - Jardín De Infantes 901
Belgrano y 25 de Mayo - Jardín de Infantes 901
Avellaneda
Phone: 485-0366
Email: oji044901@abc.gov.ar - Jardín De Infantes 901 Alfonsina Storni
Florida, 726 6465 Henderson - Jardín de Infantes 901 Bernardino Rivadavia
Bernardo de Irigoyen, 501 6050 General Pinto - Jardín De Infantes 901 Doctor Osvaldo M. Zarini
Sarmiento, 499 7513 Adolfo Gonzales Chaves - Jardín De Infantes 901 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
9 De Julio E/ San Martín Y Santa Fe 681 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Federico Froebel
Avenida Libertador General San Martín, 960 7521 San Cayetano - Jardín De Infantes 901 Granaderos De San Martin
Avenida R Dunclker, 525 6030 Vedia - Jardín De Infantes 901 John F. Kennedy
Avenida del Carmen, 465 7200 Las Flores - Jardín De Infantes 901 Juana P. Manso
Alberti 6230 General Villegas - Jardín de Infantes 901 Manuel Belgrano
Ituzaingó, 1002
Phone: +54 237 466-5609 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Maria Leonor Loza
4 - Manuel Belgrano, 611 7110 Pila - Jardín De Infantes 901 Maria Luisa Roques
Colón 2705 Rojas - Jardín de Infantes 901 Marta Salotti
Quintana, 1350 1718 San Antonio de Padua
Phone: +54 220 485-8220
Email: ji901padua@hotmail.com;ji071901@abc.gov.ar - Jardín de Infantes 901 Mercedes de San Martín
18 - Avenida Humberto Primo, 546 6700 Luján
Phone: +54 2323 42-2781 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Merceditas
Mariano Moreno (E/Bs.As. Y Santa Fe) 130 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Merceditas De San Martín
Bartolomé Mitre, 921 6015 Los Toldos - Jardín De Infantes 901 Merceditas De San Martín
Calle 17 484 entre 20 y 22 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Merceditas De San Martín
Mitre, 109 6346 Pellegrini
MITRE ESQ. BELGRANO 109 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Merceditas De San Martín
25 de Mayo, 60 8170 Pigüé - Jardín De Infantes 901 Paula Albarracin De Sarmiento
Lucio V. Mansilla, 359 6450 Pehuajó - Jardín De Infantes 901 San Lorenzo De Navarro
24, 20 6605 Navarro - Jardín De Infantes 901 Tambor De Tacuarí
Italia E/ Suarez Y Lalinde 1131 - Jardín De Infantes 901 Tambor De Tacuarí
Rivadavia, 77 7114 Castelli - Jardín de Infantes 902
31 - Avenida Tropero Moreira, 1137 6700 Luján - Jardín de Infantes 902
Concejal Armando Pellico, 2010
Phone: +54 237 466-6490
Email: ji073902@abc.gov.ar - Jardín de Infantes 902
Avenida Manuel Belgrano, 452 6417 Casbas - Jardín De Infantes 902
Catamarca Y Diagonal Perón 575 - Jardín de infantes 902
Juan Zorrila de San Martín - Jardín De Infantes 902
Avenida Gobernador Carlos Aloé, 30 6001 Rafael Obligado - Jardín De Infantes 902
Juan Lavalle, 275 6465 Henderson - Jardín De Infantes 902
Francisco Suero, 665 6720 San Andres de Giles - Jardín de Infantes 902 "Alfonsina Storni"
General Pinto, 98 6030 Vedia - Jardín de infantes 902 - Nuestra Señora de Betharram
España E/ Mitre Y Rivadavia S/N - Jardín De Infantes 902 Amadeo Florentino Goñi
Belgrano 2812 Los Cardales
AVDA. BELGRANO Y LAS MALVINAS 325 - Jardín De Infantes 902 Candido Moneo Sanz
Intendente Isauro Chiramberro 1981 Loma Verde - Jardín De Infantes 902 Constancio C.Vigil
Lamadrid E/ Albanesi Y Anaud 1454 - Jardín de Infantes 902 Doctor René Favaloro 7226 Gorchs
- Jardín De Infantes 902 Doctor Ricardo Gutierrez
Yrigoyen, 750 6553 Urdampilleta - Jardín De Infantes 902 Don Francisco Casas
20 de Septiembre 7521 San Cayetano
ITALIA E/JUSTO GIRADO Y 1º DE MAYO 528 - Jardín de Infantes 902 Dr. Ricardo Gutierrez
Pringles, 63 6620 Chivilcoy
Phone: +54 2346 428199;+54 2346 422033
PRINGLES (E/MORENO Y ALVEAR) 63 - Jardín De Infantes 902 Granaderos De San Martin
Calle 27, 1032 6600 Mercedes - Jardín de Infantes 902 Juan Ramón Giménez
Ramos Mejía 6469 Mones Cazón - Jardín de Infantes 902 Juana Manso
San Martín 8132 Médanos - Jardín de Infantes 902 María del Carmen Mazza
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, 352 7172 General Pirán - Jardín De Infantes 902 Marta Druille
INDEPENDENCIA E/ MITRE Y RIVADAVIA S/N - Jardín de Infantes 902 Mercedes Tomasa San Martín
Remedios de Escalada de San Martín, 600
Phone: 484-3285
Email: ji044902@abc.gov.ar - Jardín De Infantes 902 Noemi Virginia Bonnet
Bernardo de Irigoyen, 585 7200 Las Flores - Jardín De Infantes 902 Ricardo Maria Gutierrez
Belgrano y Sarmiento 381 - Jardín de Infantes 903
La Posta, 49 Vivorata - Jardín De Infantes 903
Santiago Del Estero Y Formosa S/N - Jardín de Infantes 903
25 de Mayo - Jardín de infantes 903
Avenida Los Pinos
Phone: +54 9 15 46 0739
Email: jardinnovecientostres@yahoo.com.ar; oji0520903@abc.gov.ar - Jardín de Infantes 903
José Luis Galarza 2764 Duggan - Jardín De Infantes 903 Alfonsina Storni
Brown 2747 Inés Indart - Jardín De Infantes 903 Arribeños
Santa Fe E/La Rioja Y Mendoza 260 - Jardín De Infantes 903 Autonomia De Ameghino
22 6064 Florentino Ameghino - Jardín de Infantes 903 Ángel Ramón Nieva
Juan de Garay 6346 Pellegrini
SARMIENTO Y GARAY (Bº SAN MARCOS) 897 - Jardín De Infantes 903 Bartolome Mitre
SALTA E/GÜEMES Y RIVADAVIA 759 - Jardín De Infantes 903 Bernabe Porras
Colectividad Italiana 6612 Suipacha
language schools
- Alianza francesa
6 - Francia - Alianza Francesa - Bahía Blanca - Embajada de Francia en Argentina - Alliance Française de Buenos Aires
Fitz Roy, 49 B8000 Bahía Blanca - Alianza Francesa de Buenos Aires - Centro Martínez
Pedro Goyena, 1926 B1640 Acassuso
Phone: +54 11 4792 2220 - Approaches - Instituto de Inglés
Comodoro Rivadavia, 279 - Asociacion de Cultura Inglés
Avenida de Mayo - Bloomsbury
José Ignacio Rucci (8) B1644 Victoria - Brighton English Centre
11 de Abril, 552 8000 Bahía Blanca
Phone: +54 9 291 453-1728
Email: centrodeidiomasbrighton@gmail.com - Centro de Idiomas Augustinian School
85 - Salguero, 2761 B1651APE San Andrés - Clases de Inglés Gladis
José Darragueira - Colegio Manantiales La Plata
Calle 27 - Cultural Inglesa Michigan
104 - Teniente Coronel Amadeo Ibarrola - Dante Alighieri - Comitato Luján
18 - Avenida Humberto Primo, 1377 - Easy English
Avenida Maipú, 2474 1636 Olivos - English Time 25
Diagonal 73 - English Training Center
84 - Intendente Casares, 3499 - Escuela Argentina de Idiomas y Tecnología
Belgrano, 279 B8000 Bahía Blanca - Escuela de Inglés
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen - Escuela Nº 9
Buenos Aires - Espacio Multilingüe - Capacitacion En Lengua Inglesa - Espacio Multilingüe
47 bis - Pringles - FISK
San Martín, 365 6230 - FRIENDS' Instituto de Idiomas
Avenida General San Martín - Highlands
Quirno Costa, 1125 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4746-4515
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 9:00-19:00 - Hubbert English
Avenida 44, 1801 - Idiomas
Avenida Maipú, 2200 - Ingles
Avenida José Altube - Ingles
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Instituto de Inglés - Mary Sutton
José Arenales - Instituto de Inglés John Newman
Juan José Paso, 551
Opening hours: Tu-Fr 08:30-11:30; Mo-Fr 15:30-20:00 - Instituto de Ingles Duff - Cecilia Maria Duff
General Belgrano, 473 2804 Campana
Phone: +54 3489 436566; +54 3489 436564
Email: ceciliaduff@fibertel.com.ar
Instituto de Ingles, Traductora Publica e Interprete de Ingles. - Liverpool
Hipólito Bouchard, 502 - My English Club
San Martín, 860 7300 Azul
Phone: +542281594392 - Real Cultural Inglesa
Avenida Montevideo, 1221 - School of English
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 1801 - Sherlock Holmes English Centre
Zapiola, 611 8000 Bahía Blanca
Phone: +54 9 291 454-3238
Email: info@shec.com.ar - United Kingdom Institute
Doctor René Favaloro - W.E.L.L. Worldwide English Language Learning
Centenario - Warwick - Proferora Mercedes Luison
20 - Leandro N. Alem
Phone: +5492323653872 - Warwick
Avenida General San Martín, 1544 Adrogué
music schools
- Celia Medhurts
La Golondrina - Centro de danza
E. De la Fuente, 601 - Centro Educativo Complementario Nº 1 Ignacio Coliqueo
Colón, 302 6620 Chivilcoy
COLON E/ ITUZAINGO Y GARIBALDI 310 - Escuela de Canto Coral
Catamarca, 1099 - Escuela de Comedia Musical "Valeria Lynch"
Thompson, 100 - Escuela De Educación Primaria Nº6 Remedios De Escalada
Pincén, 163 8129 Diecisiete de Agosto - Escuela de Música Popular de Avellaneda
Vélez Sársfield , 680
Phone: 1142035772
Institución oficial de nivel terciario dependiente de la Dirección de Educación Artística de la Provincia de Buenos Aires. Formacion en la música popular-Tango, Jazz y Folklore.
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:00-23:00; Sa 09:00-17:00 - Escuela Municipal de Enseñanza Artística e Idiomas
Aristóbulo del Valle, 1467 - Escuela Municipal de Música Popular
Avenida Del Valle Tandil - Escuela Municipal de Musica - Municipalidad de San Martín
91 - San Martín, 1681 B1650BEA General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4874 4213 - Escuela Municipal de Musica Hnos. Rossi - Municipalidad Olavarria
Avenida Pringles, 3176 7400 Olavarría
Phone: +54-2284-44-4414 - LY Music ArtHolics - LeoRaco
507 - Patricios, 2306 1676 Santos Lugares
Phone: +54 11 6125-1329
Email: leonardoraco@yahoo.com.ar
escuela de artes musicales piano y violin, armonia contrapunto composicion ingreso a conservatorios. servicios para eventos, grabacion de pista de piano y violin , arreglos para cuarteto de cuerda
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 10:00-20:00 - Scala
22 - Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, 809 - Sociedad Coral Alemana
140 - Profesor Guillermo Simón y Quintana, 2520 B1653CUN Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 4768 4990
Email: coralalemana@gmail.com - -
Uruguay
educational institution offices
- AB Inglés
Plaza Presidente Domingo Faustino Sarmiento - Academia de Peluquería
Doctor René Favaloro - Administración Colegio Jefferson
Doctor Alberto Vera - ADUNLAM
- Alejandro Poli Conduccion
Horacio Quiroga - Alianza Francesa de Vicente López
Avenida Maipú, 830 B1602 Vicente López - Anama Models
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Ares y Asociados
25 de Mayo, 699 - Arte Ingles Computacion
Coronel Brandsen - Asociación Argentina de Educadores
Rivadavia, 3202 - Auto Escuela
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Auto Escuela Tony
Colectora Oeste Panamericana - AutoEscuela
Juan Domingo Perón Ciudad Evita - Autoescuela Up!
Avenida Presidente Hipólito Yrigoyen - Britain College
Calle 5 - C.E.C. Nº 2 Doctor José Darregueira
Juan José Paso, 202 8183 Darregueira
Servicios Complementarios - C.F.P No. 401 San Isidro
- CAI Educativa Zárate
Independencia, 902 2800 Zárate - Capba D4
Montes de Oca - CEC 801 - FCAJIDE
Belgrano, 1801 2930 San Pedro - CEC 802 - fcajde
- CEC 803
Sarmiento - CEC 804
Sargento Cabral - CEF 14
Senador Felipe Bozzano, 200 - Centro De Educación De Adultos N° 705
Calle 45, 1384 Santa Teresita - Centro de Educación Física
Estomba, 2300 8000 Bahía Blanca - Centro de Estudiantes LFU
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Centro de Estudios Servicios de Navegación Aérea
- Centro de Formación Profesional N° 410 "Manuel Belgrano"
Avenida Manuel Ocampo - Centro de Peinadores y Peluqueros Zona Norte
Diego Palma, 199 San Isidro
Phone: +54 11 4743-1581 - Centro Nacional de Capacitación Ferroviaria
Santa María y Camarlinghi 1834 - cep nro 3
- CFP 401
General Las Heras, 699 B2930 San Pedro - CFP Nº 403
Avenida 3 de Febrero, 124 B2930 San Pedro - CIPE
Opening hours: 08:00-18:00 - COIN - Centro Odontológico Integral Norte
Avenida Maipú Olivos - Colegio de Farmacéuticos
Don Bosco - Colegio de Farmaceuticos de la Provencia de Buenos Aires
Eva Perón - Colegio de Gestores de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Calle 43 - Colegio Jose Ingenieros
Combate de San Lorenzo, 1164 - Colegio Mariano Moreno
General San Martín - Colegio para Abogados Departamneto Judicial La Plata
Avenida 13 - Comedor Sor María Ludovica
Calle 16 1900 Tolosa - Comunidad Educativa Parroquial Nuestra Señora del Buen Viaje
General Belgrano - Consejo Escolar
Reconquista, 52 6740 Chacabuco - Consejo Escolar
Avenida Calle Real - Consejo Escolar
Ituzaingó, 700 - Consejo Escolar
Avenida 9 de Julio, 601 - Consejo Escolar de Bahía Blanca - Dirección General de Escuela y Cultura - Gobierno de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
San Martín, 331 B8000 Bahía Blanca - Consejo Escolar de General San Martin
91 - San Martín, 1941 B1650BDH General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4753 0241
Email: ce04501@ed.gba.gov.ar - Cruz Roja Filial Tandil
San Martín, 452
Phone: +54 2494422746
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 10:00-13:00, 17:00-20:00 - Cultural Inglesa de Banfield
Maipú, 387 1828
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 16:30-20:00; Sa 10:00-12:30 - Cursos de Computación
Francisco Laprida, 301 - Cursos de Ingles
Avenida 1, 1501 - Cusos Capacitación Laboral
91 - San Lorenzo, 2222 B1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4755 5123 - Daylo Plas
91 - San Lorenzo, 2149 B1650BQA General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4752 7466;+54 11 4713 2389
Email: consultas.dayloplas@gmail.com - Departamento de Ciencias Economicas
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Departamento de Ingeniería e Investigaciones Tecnológicas
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Dirección de Alumnos
- Dirección de Pedagogia
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - E.F.I.I.Z.A. Entidades de Futbol Infantil de Lomas de Zamora
General Arenales, 31 1832 Lomas de Zamora - E.P.Nº 46 "José Bisignano"
Curie, 330 6400 Trenque Lauquen - Eddis
Avenida Ingeniero Agustín Rocca, 146 2804 Campana
Phone: +54 3489 439080
Fax: +54 3489 426583
Email: campana@eddis.edu.ar - EEE 501 - FCAJIDE
Reinaldo Ansaloni B2930 San Pedro - EEM 2 - fcajide
Uruguay, 1006 B2930 San Pedro - EES 10
- EES 11 - fcajide
Eduardo Depietri, 740 B2930 San Pedro - EES 12 - FCAJIDE
Las Provincias B2930 San Pedro - EES 13 - fcajide
Uruguay, 1098 B2930 San Pedro - EES 14 - FCAJIDE
Estrada - EES 16
- EES 18
- EES 3 - FCAJIDE
Arzobispo Bottaro, 1001 2930 San Pedro - EES 4 - FCAJIDE
Arzobispo Bottaro, 999 2930 San Pedro - EES 5
Lucio Mansilla, 3500 2930 San Pedro - EES 7 - FCAJIDE
Bartolomé Mitre, 1845 2930 San Pedro - EES 9
Juan Damaso Camelino - EES Nº 15 - FCAJIDE
Chivilcoy B2930 San Pedro - EES Nº 17 - FCAJIDE
Laprida - EESA 1
- EEST 1 - fcajide
Uruguay, 1092 B2930 San Pedro - EGB 20
Arribeños, s / n 1686 William C. Morris - EGB Nº 20
Arribeños y Minoguyen, s / n - EGB Nº1 "GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN"
19 de Marzo 2800 Zárate - EP 23
- EP 24
Camino Secundario 099-04 - EP 28
Camino Secundario 099-10 - EP 32
Camino Secundario 099-04 - EP Nº 27 - FCAJIDE
Laprida - EP Nº 43 - FCAJIDE
Colón, 1001 B2930 San Pedro - ES N°5
Horacio Quiroga - Escuela De Educación Primaria Nº 1 Dr. Ricardo Gutierrez
España, 743 2740 Arrecifes - Escuela De Educación Primaria Nº 18 Remedios De Escalada
Urquiza, 550 2740 Arrecifes - Escuela de Educación Primaria Nº 6 General José de San Martin
Figueroa Alcorta San Miguel - Escuela De Educación Primaria Nº 7 Formosa
Vicente López y Planes, 52 2740 Arrecifes - Escuela De Educación Primaria Nº22 Tambor De Tacuarí
Moreno, 371 2935 Santa Lucia - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 1 Prefectura Naval Argentina
Manuel Belgrano, 535 2935 Santa Lucia - Escuela de Educación Secundaria N° 12
Calle 124, 345 Santa Teresita
Phone: (2246) 421 172 - Escuela de Educación Secundaria Nº 2 Ing. Adolfo Sourdeaux
Francisco Bourel - Escuela De Educación Secundaria Técnica Nº 1 Fray Luis Beltran
Francia, 601 2740 Arrecifes - Escuela De Educación Técnica N° 1
Calle 124, 302
Phone: (2246) 42 0535 - Escuela de Enseñanza Media 7 Adelina de María de Bertola
30 - General Martín Miguel de Güemes, 1474 6700 Luján - Escuela de Enseñanza Técnica 1 Eduardo Guillermo Oliver
1002 - Avenida España, 1151 6700 Luján - Escuela de Gastronomía & Culinaria
Boulevard Buenos Aires, 302 - Escuela de la Voz y de Arte
Hipólito Yrigoyen Martinez - Escuela de Lenguas Vivas
Calle 57 - Escuela de Peluquería
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Escuela Descentralizada de ... Policía
Camino General Belgrano - Escuela EGB Nº 20 "Regimiento de Patricios"
Arribeños y Minoguyen, s / n 1686 Hurlingham - Escuela Especial 502
Luis A. Testa - Escuela Municipal de Artes y Oficios "María Eva Duarte"
Chacabuco - Escuela Municipal de Circo Murga y Magia
Comandante Spurr, 315 - Escuela Nacional Normal Superior
Urquiza, 612 - Escuela Platense de Arte Culinario
Calle 2, 901 - Escuela Primaria 12 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
30 - General Martín Miguel de Güemes, 1414 6700 Luján
Phone: +542323421181 - Escuela Primaria N° 5
Calle 124, 325 Santa Teresita
Phone: (2246) 42 3548 - Escuela Primaria Nro.13
Calle 45, 1384 Santa Teresita
Phone: (2246) 42 3541 - Escuela Socorro Primaria
Carlos Pellegrini, 101 B2930 San Pedro - Escuela Socorro Secundaria
Carlos Pellegrini, 202 B2930 San Pedro - Estudio Juridico
Avenida Intendente Esteban Crovara, 2399 - Estudio Juridico Dr. Gostavo Lovier López
J. A. Roca - Estudio Juridico Dres. Calello
Avenida Intendente Esteban Crovara, 1550 - ETAP Escuela Técnica de Aviación Profesional
Nicolás Avellaneda, 445 B1602 Florida - Facultad de Arquitectura Urbanismo y Diseño
Tomás Guido - Formación Continua
- Grupo Educativo Blas Pascal de Quilmes
Avenida Calchaquí - Grupo Lisieux Educacion
Gregorio Marañón - I.S.F.D. N° 19
Almafuerte, 575 Mar del Plata - IAP Cusos de Peluqería y Belleza
Avenida General San Martín - Inglés
General Lavalle, 300 - Ingles
Avenida José Altube - Instituo General de Gastronomia
Boulevard Buenos Aires - Instituto 9 de Julio Clases de Apoyo
9 de Julio, 475 - Instituto Acevedo
Manuel Acevedo Lomas de Zamora - Instituto Argentino de Cultura Británica de Quilmes
Alsina, 296 1878 Quilmes - Instituto Argentino Modelo
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 3500 7600 Mar del Plata - Instituto Armonía
Avenida Sir Alexander Fleming, 939 Martínez - Instituto Auxilio de Maria
Independencia, 2096 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 482-5250
Email: institutomodeloauxiliodemaria@hotmail.com - Instituto Cardiovascular Adventista
Esteban Echeverría B1604 Florida Oeste - Instituto de Belleza
Martín Irigoyen, 602 - Instituto de Cultura Inglesa "Craft"
General José María Paz - Instituto de Enseñanza General San Martín
Ejército de los Andes - Instituto de Idiomas Bright Planet
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Instituto de Inglés "Oxford"
Juan José Paso - Instituto de Ingles
Avenida Croacia - Instituto de Kinesiologia
425 - Rodríguez Peña, 1727 - Instituto de Profesorado Pablo VI
Calle 57, 315 - Instituto de Promoción Educativa del Adulto
Primera Junta, 928 1642 San Isidro
Phone: +54 11 4743-9992
Email: ipea.instituto@gmail.com;ipeapilar@gmail.com - Instituto Evangélico Americano. Nivel Primario
José C. Paz, 2051 1665 José C. Paz
IEA Nivel primario. Desde este sector se accede al nivel. - Instituto Evangélico Americano. Nivel secundario
Roque Sáenz Peña, 2001 1665 José C. Paz
Email: secundaria@iea-iees.edu.ar
N Secundario cuenta con tres modalidades: sociales, naturales y economía. Funciona en ambos turnos - Instituto Florentino Ameghino
Carlos María de Alvear, 1200 - Instituto Gastronómico Internacional
Diagonal 74 - Instituto Modelo Emmanue
Esposos Curie 1888 Florencio Varela - Instituto Musical "Melodia"
Avenida 137 - Instituto Nuestra Señora de Lujan
Juan José Castelli Lomas de Zamora - Instituto Rivadavia Sur
Suipacha, 802 1722 Merlo
Phone: 0220 485-9264 - Instituto Santa Teresita
Rivadavia, 123 2740 Arrecifes - Instituto Socorro Superior
Carlos Pellegrini, 102 B2930 San Pedro - Instituto Superior de Cultura Inglesa
65 - Independencia, 5099 - Instituto Superior de Formación Docente 117 José Gervasio de Artigas
3 de Febrero, 1810 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4744-6381
Email: ensartigas@gmail.com;emsartigas@gmail.com - Instituto Superior de Hoteleria y Gastronomia Ángel Salvadori
Calle 6, 552
Nivel terciario - Instituto Superior de Piero
Avenida Lamadrid, 1200 - Instituto Superior Paramedico
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - Instituto Vydra
Primera Junta, 801 San Isidro
Phone: +54 11 4743-7180 - Instituto West
José Matías Zapiola, 1401 - Instiuto Positano
89 - Intendente A. M. Campos, 1966 - Instututo Gastronómico Internaional
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen - ISFD 119 - FCAJIDE
Arzobispo Bottaro 2930 San Pedro - ISFT 118 - FCAJIDE
Arzobispo Bottaro 2930 San Pedro - Jardín de Infantes 910 Doctor Ricardo Gutiérrez
512 - Saborido, 1541 6700 Luján
Phone: +542323433340 - Jardín de Infantes 915
- Jardín De Infantes N° 912
Calle 124, 244 Santa Teresita
Phone: (2246) 42 3550 - Jardín de Infantes Nº 901 "Gabriela Mistral"
Avenida Carlos Merlassino, 865 2740 Arrecifes - Jardín De Infantes Nº907
Moreno, 371 2935 Santa Lucia - Jefatura de Región 7 Sede Tres de Febrero - Dirección de Educación de Gestión Privada (DIPREGEP)
429 - Padre Silberman, 1726
Phone: +54 11 4849-3858 - Jefatura Distrital Educación
Ayacucho, 299 - JI 901 - fcajide
Uruguay, 920 B2930 San Pedro
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 07:50-12:50,13:05-17:05 - JI 902 - fcajide
General Las Heras, 2125 B2930 San Pedro - JI 903 - FCAJIDE
Fray Cayetano Rodríguez, 902 B2930 San Pedro - JI 904
San Martín - JI 906
Lucio Mansilla 2930 San Pedro
Opening hours: 08:00-12:00,13:00-17:00 - JI 908 - FCAJIDE
Miguel Porta, 2602 B2930 San Pedro - JI 909
Ruta Provincial 191 - JI 911
- JI 913
- JI 914 - FCAJIDE
Arzobispo Bottaro 2930 San Pedro - JI 917 - FCAJIDE
French - JI 918 - fcajide
Estrada - JI BELEN
Reinaldo Ansaloni, 1199 B2930 San Pedro - JI CALCULIN
Camino Secundario 099-04 - JI CALCUTA
Miguel Porta B2930 San Pedro - JI Estrellita
Máximo Millán B2930 San Pedro - JI FRUTILLITAS
Doctor Rómulo S. Naón B2930 San Pedro - JI Nº 912
Teniente Thorne (26) - JIRMM 1
- JIRMM 2
Camino Secundario 099-02 - JIRMM 3
Camino Secundario 099-10 - JIRMM 4
- Kumon
Almirante Blanco Encalada, 113 B1642 San Isidro
public bookcase
- Bibliocabina
Maipú y La Plata, 1199 1623 Ingeniero Maschwitz
Una antigua cabina telefónica inglesa abandonada, restaurada y convertida en Biblioteca publica por y para todos los vecinos. - Biblioteca de la Ribera
- Biblioteca Eduardo Mallea
Ecuador - Biblioteca Municipal “Hipolito Yrigoyen” - Municipalidad de La Mantanza
Avenida de Mayo, 100
Phone: +54 11 4658-1001; +54 11 4658-0530 - Biblioteca Popular
Calle 14, 2999 1923 Berisso - Biblioteca Popular
Mitre - Biblioteca Popular "Ancela A. B. de Abraham"
Artagaveytía - Biblioteca Popular de San Martín
56 - Domingo Matheu, 3728 - Biblioteca Popular Las Toninas
Calle 1, 1050 - Biblioteca Popular Sur
España, 200 - Biblioteca Rómulo Naón
Ingeniero White, 1499 1644 Victoria - Biblioteca Unión y Paz
Catamarca - Estrella del sud
Maipú, 350 1828 - -
11 de Abril, 401
School
- Provincia De Buenos Aires Direccion General De Escuela
Donovan, 1401 - "Cristo Obrero"
Inalican - "María Teresa" School
- 101
Santa Clara 1662 - 119
Avenida 197 1901 Lisandro Olmos - 13
Río Diamante 1661 - 17 de agosto
Esteban Gómez - 49
Avenida Alberto Larroque - A Descubrir
General Manuel Belgrano - Aberdare College
Avenida Francia - Aeroclub Chenault
- Aeroclub San Pedro
- Alfonsina Storni (none)
Pasteur, 3668 B1644 Victoria
Phone: +54 11 4745-9169
Email: info@alfonsinastorni.edu.ar - Alfonsina Storni
Coronel Salvadores, 2376 1723 Mariano Acosta
Phone: +54 220 499-4020
Email: alfonsina@amc.com.ar; bonimirta@hotmail.com - Alianza Francesa
Avenida Teniente General Ricchieri - Alianza Francesa
Coronel Pringles - Alma Fuerte
Adolfo Alsina, 599 - Americano
Avenida Santa Rosa - Amuyen - Cooperativa Tierra Nueva
Avenida Constitución, 7235 7600 Mar del Plata
Phone: +54 223 479-7713 - Anexo - Escuela de Educación Especial N° 542
Río Negro, 133 8508 Stroeder
Phone: (2920) 491428 - Anexo 1 De Escuela De Educación Secundaria 12
Malvinas Argentinas 1020 Villa Guillermina - Anexo 1 Educación Secundaria N° 5
Cuartel I Chacabuco - Anexo A Centro De Formación Profesional Nº401
Barranca de los Lobos, 475 7609 Santa Clara del Mar - Anexo De Escuela De Educación Secundaria 1
Diego de Almagro, 272 7609 Santa Clara del Mar - Anexo Escuela Especial 501
Buenos Aires B6053 Germania - Anexo Escuela Especial 501
Avenida José Hernández, 39 6003 Ascensión
Av.Jose Hernandez E/9 De Julio Y 25 De S/N - Anexo Escuela Especial 501
Urizar 6032 Leandro N. Alem - Anexo Escuela Especial 502
San Jose, 502 6075 Arenaza - Anexo Escuela Especial 502 Carmen Majorel
Pueyrredón y Castelli - Anexo Escuela Especial 502 Manuel Belgrano
Avenida San Martín Y Avellaneda S/N - Anexo Escuela Especial 541 Mones Cazon
Dardo Rocha, 341 6469 Mones Cazón - Anexo Escuela Secundaria N° 8
Cala - Anexo I A Escuela De Educación Secundaria 1
12 de Febrero, 2 6740 Chacabuco - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria 3
Avenida 9 de Julio 8185 Colonia San Miguel Arcángel - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº 3
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 4368 1874 Villa Domínico - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº 5
Del Maestro 6725 Carmen de Areco - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº 7
Carlos Pellegrini 6740 Chacabuco - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº 9
Avenida Belgrano, 4800 1874 Villa Domínico - Anexo I De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº2
Calle 6, 369 7605 Mechongué - Anexo I De La Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº 11
Avenida Antonio de Tomaso 6620 Chivilcoy - Anexo Nº1 De Esccuela Secundaria 3
Cumerlatto 8132 Médanos - Anexo Nº1 De Escuela De Educación Secundaria Nº1
José Marmol 6457 Timote
Leopoldo Lugones E/ Rojas Y Marmol S/N - Anses
Almirante Brown, 2 - Aprendizaje Cristiano Integral Buenos Aires (christian - catholic)
Avenida del Libertador, 2170 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4549-1300
Email: baica@baica.com - Aprendizaje Cristiano Integral Buenos Aires
Avenida del Libertador, 2174 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4549-1300
Email: baica@baica.com; fterrazas@baica.com - Aprendizaje Cristiano Integral Buenos Aires
Avenida del Libertador, 2170 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4549-1300
Email: baica@baica.com - Arrayanes
Salvo - Asociación Japonesa de La Plata
Calle 186 1903 Colonia Urquiza - Asunción de la Virgen
Gobernador Manuel Ugarte - Atanasio Lanz
Calle 151 e/ 26 y 27 Villa España - Ayelen
Avenida Bosques - Éscuela Primaria N° 10
Humberto Primo - Bachillerato popular
Italia - Bachillerato Popular Carlos Fuentealba
448 - Cerrito 6700 Luján - Bachillerato Popular Marcos Morales
Aliso - Bartolomé Mitre Day Scholl
- Bunkerhill
Isla Nueva Garín - C.A.I.
Colonia Monte Grande, 4914 - C.E.A.T. 1
San Juan, 165 6030 Vedia - C.E.A.T. 1 (Hospital) Crecer Jugando
Calle 26 8148 Pedro Luro - C.E.A.T. Nº1
Avenida Luro, 6565 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 4626-5012
Email: ceatmatanza@hotmail.com - C.E.B.A.S. nº 2 Educador Paulo Freire
Avenida 101 - Doctor Ricardo Balbín, 3200 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4839-8248
Email: 0045mb0002@gmail.com; moniquinjuarez@hotmail.com - C.E.B.A.S. Nº29
Avenida Julián M. Castro, 244 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 482-8360
Email: cebas29merlo@gmail.com - C.E.C. Don Manuel Melendez
Avenida Libertador General San Martín, 742 7521 San Cayetano
AV. SAN MARTIN E/ UGARTE Y URUBURU 742 - C.E.C. Gral. Martin Miguel De Güemes
Lamadrid, 396 8180 Puan - C.E.C. José Hernandez
112 - Conesa, 5141 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4768-4873
Email: sc0450001@abc.gov.ar;cec801generalsanmartin@gmail.com - C.F.P. nº 403 Dionisia Lopez Mado, la Gallega de Zona Norte
Formosa, 1050 1642 San Isidro
Phone: +54 11 4707-0902
Email: cfp403si@gamil.com; cfp403sanisidro@abc.gob.ar - C.F.P. Nuevo Gourmet
Avenida Centenario, 837 1642 San Isidro
Phone: +54 11 4747-2680
Email: frei_marcia@hotmail.com - Calasanz
Juana Azurduy - Campo de la Escuela de Educación Secundaria Agraria de Azul Azul
- Campus Universitario
- Canning Dance Studio
Lorenza Zenavilla, 2480 1801
Phone: +54 11 2077-0752
Email: canningdancestudio@gmail.com - Cardinal Newman College (christian)
Eliseo Reclus, 1133 B1609 Boulogne Sur Mer
Phone: +54 11 4737-0042 - Carpintería Quiroga
Avenida Libertador San Martín 7109 - Casa del Sol
141 - Avenida Triumvirato, 2677 1650 Villa Libertad
Phone: +54 11 4750-1848/0332
Email: info@casadelsol.edu.ar - CEC 801
Juan Bautista Alberdi - CEC 803
España - CEC N° 801
Belgrano - Cef N° 36
Bernardino Althabe - CEF N°70
Avenida Alsina - Ceferino Namuncura School (christian - catholic)
Francisco Beiró B1602 Florida
Phone: +54 11 4838-2012
Email: ceferino@ceferinoflorida.edu.ar - CEIM Morón
Presidente Ibañez - CENS 451 Avellaneda
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 750 - CENS 454 "Huayra Kymbal"
Berlín, 3841 - CENS N°451
Avenida Florentino Ameghino, 48 - Centro Cultural Atrapasueños
Figueroa, 2226 7000 Tandil - Centro Cultural Italiano
Roma, 656 Olivos - Centro Cultural San Rafael
Entre Ríos, 777 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4744-9130
Email: direccion@colegiosanrafael.edu.ar; dpp0950504@abc.gov.ar - Centro Cultural San Rafael.
Entre Ríos, 751 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4890-0500
Email: institutomadrerafaela@yahoo.com.ar - Centro Cultural Universitario
Yrigoyen - Centro De Adultos 701
Avenida Casal Varela, 1992 8150 Coronel Dorrego - Centro de Adultos 701
Juan José Castelli, 149 6005 General Arenales - Centro De Adultos 701
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 171 6465 Henderson - Centro De Adultos 701
109, 49 6605 Navarro - Centro De Adultos 701
Belgrano, 174 8180 Puan - Centro De Adultos 701
Sarmiento, 1045 2760 San Antonio de Areco - Centro De Adultos 701
Salta, 204 6612 Suipacha - Centro De Adultos 701 Almafuerte
Nicolás Avellaneda, 737 6015 Los Toldos - Centro De Adultos 701 Almafuerte
Comandante Escribano, 574 6030 Vedia - Centro De Adultos 701 Georgina Valdez De Lapargue
General Paz, 132 7513 Adolfo Gonzales Chaves - Centro De Adultos 701 Joaquin V. Gonzalez
Presidente Perón y Castelli - Centro De Adultos 702
Paraguay 2740 Arrecifes - Centro De Adultos 702
Roque Saenz Peña 6007 Arribeños - Centro de Adultos 702
Sarmiento 7501 Indio Rico - Centro De Adultos 702
Mariano Moreno, 1125 2933 Perez Millán - Centro De Adultos 702
General Paz, 380 2705 Rojas - Centro De Adultos 702
Valentín Alsina 2760 San Antonio de Areco - Centro De Adultos 702
Santa Fe, 670 6612 Suipacha - Centro De Adultos 702 Celedonio Coronel
Leandro N. Alem, 141 6474 Juan José Paso - Centro De Adultos 702 Islas Malvinas
Juan Vela, 87 6663 Norberto de la Riestra - Centro De Adultos 702 José Manuel Estrada
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 567 6231 Tres Algarrobos - Centro De Adultos 702 Miguel Cane
Pellegrini Y Laprida S/N - Centro De Adultos 702/01
José Hernández 1748 General Rodríguez - Centro De Adultos 702/01
Avenida Avellaneda, 888 7200 Las Flores - Centro De Adultos 702/01
Chacabuco, 599 7240 Lobos - Centro De Adultos 702/01
Tucumán 1635 Presidente Derqui - Centro de Adultos 703
General Belgrano, 351 7172 General Pirán - Centro De Adultos 703
Avenida Libertador San Martín, 248 7509 Oriente - Centro De Adultos 703
Martín Güemes 6249 Piedritas - Centro De Adultos 703
Rivadavia, 600 6720 San Andrés de Giles - Centro De Adultos 704
Punta Lara, 490 7609 Santa Clara del Mar - Centro De Adultos 704/01
Intendente Mustoni 1686 Hurlingham - Centro De Adultos 704/02
Calle 55, 288 6600 Mercedes - Centro De Adultos 706
Leon Indart, 172 8142 Hilario Ascasubi - Centro De Adultos 707 Rafael Obligado
San Martín 6667 Valdés - Centro De Adultos 707/12
Sarmiento 1748 General Rodríguez - Centro De Adultos 708/03
Libres del Sur, 1100 7109 Mar de Ajó - Centro De Adultos 712
Sarmiento Y San Martín S/N - Centro De Adultos 716/14
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz, 2560 1856 Glew - Centro De Adultos 717/15
España, 2929 7400 Olavarría - Centro de Adultos N° 705
San Martin 8512 Villalonga
Phone: (2928) 5719241 - Centro de Adultos N° 723/06 - DGCyE
Enrique Ronconi "Héroe de Malvinas"
Phone: +54 11 4278-2219 - Centro De Adultos Nº 701 Alfonsina Storni
España 6439 Laguna Alsina - Centro De Adultos Nº 701 Mariano Moreno
Italia, 395 7263 General Alvear - Centro De Adultos Nº 701 Miguel Cane
Belgrano, 230 8174 Saavedra - Centro De Adultos Nº 701 Ricardo Güiraldes
España, 242 6455 Carlos Tejedor - Centro De Adultos Nº 702
Sarmiento, 445 6417 Casbas - Centro De Adultos Nº 702
Libertad, 695 6505 Dudignac - Centro De Adultos Nº 702
Sarmiento, 383 7406 General Lamadrid - Centro de Adultos nº 704/02
Boedo, 2302 1609 Villa Adelina
Phone: +54 11 4196-0003
Email: mirta.rueda1@gmail.com; mirta.rueda@hotmail.com - Centro De Adultos Nº 706 Bartolomé Mitre
Entre Ríos, 198 6740 Chacabuco - Centro de Adultos nº 706/01
60 - Presidente Bernardino Rivadavia, 4258 1653 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4767-4722
Email: escuela701sm@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 706/03
Juan B. Justo, 241 1643 Béccar
Phone: +54 11 4792-6166
Email: epa703@gmail.com - Centro De Adultos Nº 707
Liniers 1925 Ensenada
Anexo 01 - Centro de Adultos nº 708/01
61 - Lacroze, 4601 1653 Ciudad Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 4767-4722
Email: escuela701sm@hotmail.com - Centro De Adultos Nº 709
Roque Saenz Peña, 380 6472 Francisco Madero - Centro De Adultos Nº 709 Paso De Los Cuatreros
Saavedra, 622 8105 General Daniel Cerri - Centro de Adultos nº 709/03
Padre Acevedo, 88 1642 Béccar
Phone: +54 11 4792-6166
Email: epa703si@gmail.com; sanisidrofines@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 709/04
105 - Laguna Iberá 1655 José León Suarez
Phone: +54 11 4729-7482
Email: mamm3818@yahoo.com.ar; 0045de0704@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 710/02
105 - Laguna Iberá, 8294 1655 José León Suarez
Phone: +54 11 4729-5931
Email: 0045de0702@gmail.com; mirta_chingolo_benitez@hotmail.com - Centro De Adultos Nº 710/05
Gervasio Antonio de Posadas 1874 Villa Domínico - Centro de Adultos nº 711/04
105 - Laguna Iberá, 5392 1653 Ciudad Villa Ballester
Phone: +54 11 4764-2922
Email: mamm3818@yahoo.com.ar; 0045de0704@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 712/02
Juan Clark, 2002 1609 Boulogne Sur Mer
Phone: +54 11 15-4196-0003
Email: mirta.rueda1@gmail.com; mirta.rueda@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 713/03
Julián Navarro, 2693 1643 Béccar
Phone: +54 11 4792-6166
Email: epa703si@gmail.com; rapino.corina@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 715/03
Avenida Libertador, 3201 1650
Phone: +54 11 4755-0793
Email: monicarolon103@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 716
64 - Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 217 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4755-3366
Email: 0045de0705@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 717
Calle 172 Buenos Aires, 7511 1655 José León Suarez
Phone: +54 11 4729-5931
Email: liliancastro@gmail.com - Centro De Adultos Nº 717/05
Boulevard de los Italianos, 1463 1874 Villa Domínico - Centro de Adultos nº 718
62 - Profesor Agustín R. Vidal, 3676 1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4701-6121
Email: nilfer@live.com.ar - Centro de Adultos nº 719/03
Pasaje 90 - Martín Miguel de Güemes, 750 1651 San Andres
Phone: +54 11 5151-4234
Email: monicarolon103@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos nº 720/07
180 - Sarmiento, 1352 1657 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4769-2316
Email: 0450720@abc.gov.ar - Centro De Adultos Nº702
José R. Gallo, 344 6241 Emilio V. Bunge - Centro De Adultos Nº702
Avenida José de San Martín, 485 6441 Rivera - Centro De Adultos Nº703 Centro De Día
Calle 12, 424 6535 Bellocq - Centro De Adultos Nº705
Avenida Antonio de Tomaso, 310 6620 Chivilcoy - Centro de Adultos Nº705/01
Ingeniero Chapeaurouge, 550 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 480-2796
Email: eepa701@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº707/09
Segurola, 1086 1716 Libertad
Phone: +54 220 493-1285
Email: odc0710707@abc.gov.ar; arruizveronica@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº708/12
Jose Barabino, 363 1716 Libertad
Phone: +54 220 497-5098
Email: eepa712@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº709/03
Cordero, 4725 1646 Virreyes
Phone: +54 11 4714-1493
Email: nuevaepa703095@gmail.com; alejandraherrera197@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº709/11
Celestino Vidal, 1451 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4694-9942
Email: nellyjosefinacabrera@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº710/02
Manuela Pedraza, 2351 1718 San Antonio de Padua
Phone: +54 220 482-6563
Email: odc0710710@abc.gov.ar - Centro de Adultos Nº710/03
Azcuénaga, 1802 1646 San Fernando
Phone: +54 11 4714-7131
Email: nuevaepa703095@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº711/03
Altolaguirre, 1002 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 486-3697
Email: nraquelvargas@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº713/02
Sucre, 1250 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 486-1512
Email: odc0710713@abc.gov.ar - Centro de Adultos Nº714/03
Ramón Freire 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 486-3697
Email: nraquelvargas@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº715/04
José Martí, 291 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 486-3697
Email: nraquelvargas@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº718/02
Santa Fe, 701 1617 General Pacheco
Phone: +54 11 4512-9641
Email: egba702tigre@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº720/18
Merlo, 795 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 497-5163
Email: angysec@hotmail.com; grispanghero@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº721/18
Pagola, 795 1722 Merlo
Phone: +54 220 497-5163
Email: angysec@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº723/52
Pedro M. Obligado 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4694-9936
Email: mabelponcen@gmail.com; gracielasaez2@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº730
Hugo Wast, 225 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 11 4457-0285
Email: llamosasanne@hotmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº733/24
Albarracin, 4005 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4486-8611 - Centro de Adultos Nº736
California, 8305 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 2202 49-3323
Email: clarisabaunza@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº742/52
Avenida Cristianía, 5500 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4694-9946 - Centro de Adultos Nº750/24
Almeira, 439 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 4486-8611
Email: demoreno@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº756/11
Inca, 2993 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 4467-1302
Email: nellyjosefinacabrera@gail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº757
Diego de Villaroel 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 2202 49-3323
Email: escueladeadultos769@yahoo.com.ar - Centro de Adultos Nº760/14
Salvigny, 3630 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 4698-6529
Email: marivane2007@yahoo.com.ar; laproferojas184@gmail.com - Centro de Adultos Nº765/14
Celestino Vidal, 4333 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 4698-6529
Email: roquefran61@yahoo.com.ar - Centro de Alfabetizacion nº 13 (Unidad Sanitaria nº 16)
1 - Avenida de los Constituyentes, 3200 1651 San Andres
Phone: +54 11 5885-8029
Email: mariajulialylyk@yahoo.com.ar - Centro de Alfabetizacion nº 29
Avenida Centenario, 1891 1643 Béccar
Phone: +54 1636 4790-6584
Email: deliaserenaalfa@yahoo.com.at - Centro de Alfabetizacion nº 36
Camino Real Morón San Fernando - Intendente Mauricio A. Scatamacchia, 1200 1642 San Isidro
Phone: +54 1636 4790-6584
Email: deliaserenaalfa@yahoo.com.at - Centro de Alfabetizacion nº 9
Avenida Uruguay 1646 Béccar
Phone: +54 1636 4790-6584
Email: deliaserenaalfa@yahoo.com.at - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº51
Vuelta de Rocha, 3599 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 3172-0226
Email: silvia.berardi@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº54
Edison, 3950 1765 Isidro Casanova
Phone: +54 11 6263-0203
Email: reynaldoliduy@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº57
Cobo, 7100 1755 González Catán
Phone: +54 11 5505-6882
Email: juliaalerusso@gmail.com; glorian27@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº63 (Capilla San Pio X)
Juan Cruz Varela, 2662 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 5505-6882
Email: juliaalerusso@gmail.com; marfifeo@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº64
Ciudadela 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Email: juliaalerusso@gmail.com; betzy_so@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº69
Coronel Hortiguera, 6981 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 11 5452-2177
Email: juliaalerusso@gmail.com; claudiamaggia@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº73
Espejo, 1010 1763 Virrey Del Pino
Phone: +54 11 5505-6882
Email: juliaalerusso@gmail.com; laura.r.gomez@hotmail.com - Centro de Alfabetizacion Nº77
Carlos Encina, 4851 1757 Gregorio Laferrere
Phone: +54 11 3172-0226
Email: silvia.berardi@hotmail.com
University
- A
Calle 51 - Anexo De Instituto Superior De Formación Docente 166
Sarmiento Y San Martín S/N - Anexo Facultad de Ingeniería - UNMDP
Avenida Juan B. Justo, 2550 Mar del Plata - Anexo I Del Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente 28
Bartolomé Mitre, 187 6663 Norberto de la Riestra - Anexo UNS - CONICET
12 de Octubre, 1865 Bahía Blanca - B
- C. Regional San Miguel Universidad Nacional de Luján - Universidad Nacional de Luján
Farías San Miguel - Campo de Deportes de la UNLP
Corredor universitario - Campo Frutal Universidad de Agronomía de Azul
- CBC - Centro universitario regional Moreno
Ituzaingó - CCT Conicet
- Centro Aprendizaje Universitario - Universidad Siglo 21
Avenida 7, 538 - Centro de Aprendizaje Universitario Moreno - Universidad Siglo 21
General Manuel Belgrano, 200 - Centro de Extensión Universitaria Tecnológica - Universidad Tecnológica Nacional
Montevideo, 340 Bahía Blanca - Centro Universitario Chivilcoy - Municipalidad de Chivilcoy
Avenida Calixto Calderón, 424 6620 Chivilcoy
Phone: +54 2346 43 2493 - Centro Universitario de Baradero
Gallo - Centro Universitario de Innovación
Diego de Villaroel - Centro Universitario Municipal
Avenida Nicolás Avellaneda, 2270
Phone: +54 11 4575-3261 - Centro Universitario Regional Norte U.B.A.
- Centro Universitario Regional Saladillo
- Centro Universitario Tigre
Newton, 600 B1648 Tigre
Phone: +54 11 4512-4399
El CUT es un complejo multi-universitario en donde se dicta el Ciclo Básico Común (CBC) para 87 carreras de la Universidad de Buenos Aires (UBA) y más de 27 carreras de diferentes universidades privadas y estatales, tales como la Universidad de Belgrano,
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 09:00-13:00,14:00-19:00 - Centro Universitario Vicente López
Carlos Villate - CGC, Centro de Gestión del Conocimiento - Municipalidad de Zárate
Colectora Este
Phone: +0054 3487 57-8650 - CIC - CESGI
Calle 115 1900 La Plata - CNEA - Centro Atómico Ezeiza (CAE)
Presbítero Juan González y Aragón, 15
Phone: +54 11 6779-8100
Email: rrppcae@cae.cnea.gov.ar - CNEA - Centro Atómico Ezeiza (CAE)
Presbítero Juan González y Aragón, 15
Phone: +54 11 6779-8100
Email: rrppcae@cae.cnea.gov.ar - Colegio La Paz
José Garibaldi - Colegio Primario Especial "Antonio Próvolo"
Avenida 25 - Colegio San Jose de Loyola - Universidad de Teología
- Colegio Santa María
Hipólito Yrigoyen - Comisión de Investigaciones Científicas de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Camino General Belgrano - Complejo Habitacional "Reforma Universitaria"
- CONICET
Solís - Departamento de Posgrados - Facultad de Derecho - Universidad Nacional de La Plata (UNLP)
Calle 48, 535 - Edificio Matilde - Univesidad Nacional del Noroeste de Bs. As.
Coronel Lagos, 546 - Escuela Argentina de Negocios
Avenida Santa Fe, 2176 - Extension Instituto Superior De F. D. Nº69 (Ext.Medanos)
Las Heras, 80 8132 Médanos - Facultad de Agronomia -Anexo Chacra
- Facultad de Arquitectura y Urbanismo - UNLP
Calle 47 - Facultad de Arte
9 de Julio - Facultad de Bellas Artes - UNLP
Diagonal 78, 680 - Facultad de Ciencias Agrarias
Acceso peatonal - Facultad de Ciencias Agrarias UNMdP
Ruta Nacional 226, Km 73.5 7620 Balcarce - Facultad de Ciencias Agrarias y Forestales - UNLP
- Facultad de Ciencias Económicas - Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Calle 6 1900 La Plata - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Estadísticas UNR - UNR
Don Bosco - Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y Sociales
Deán Funes, 3250 - Facultad de Ciencias Médicas - UNLP
- Facultad de Ciencias Naturales y Museo - UNLP
- Facultad de Ciencias Veterinaria - UNLP
- Facultad de Derecho - Centro de Investigación y Posgrado - Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
Bolívar, 481 7300 Azul - Facultad de Humanidades
Deán Funes, 3302 - Facultad de Ingeniería de la Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata (UNMDP)
Ingeniero Rateriy - Facultad de Ingeniería de la Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata (UNMDP)
Avenida Juan B. Justo - Facultad de Odontología - UNLP
Calle 50 - Facultad de Psicología
Calle 51 - Facultad de Psicología
Deán Funes, 3270 - Facultad de Trabajo Social
Calle 9 - Faculty of Engineering - Main Building - UNLP
- Hospital Escuela Facultad de Ciencias Veterinarias - UNLP
Diagonal 113 La Plata - IFLYSIB
Calle 59, 789 - IIB-INTECH (CONICET-UNSAM) - UNSAM - CONICET
Costanera Doctor Horacio Marino, Km 8,200 Chascomús
Phone: +54 2241430323/424045
Fax: +54 2241424048
Email: intech@intech.gov.ar - III-LIDI - Facultad de Informática, UNLP
Calle 50 1900 La Plata - Instituto Biológico Argentino
- Instituto de la Calidad Industrial - Universidad Nacional de San Martín
Doctor Salvador María del Carril - Instituto de Tecnología Profesor Jorge Alberto Sabato - Universidad Nacional de San Martín
- Instituto Formacion Docente
Avenida Rivadavia, 352 2804 Campana - Instituto Nacional de Investigación y Desarrollo Pesquero (INIDEP)
- Instituto San José
Avenida Doctor Marcos Paz, 1963 1727 Marcos Paz - Instituto San José
107, 184 6605 Navarro - Instituto Superior De Formación Docente 125 Nicolás Avellaneda
Lamadrid, 262 2705 Rojas - Instituto Superior De Formación Docente 142
Rivadavia, 1165 6720 San Andres de Giles - Instituto Superior De Formación Docente Y Técnia Santo Tomás
San Martín, 3246 7400 Olavarría - Instituto Superior De Formación Docente Y Técnica 143
Juan Bautista Alberdi, 650 2760 San Antonio de Areco - Instituto Superior De Formación Docente Y Técnica 211
Avenida R Dunclker, 555 6030 Vedia - Instituto Superior De Formación Tecnica 130
San Martín, 3051 7400 Olavarría - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente 47
Sargento Cabral, 2543 7400 Olavarría - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente 65
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento, 648 7521 San Cayetano - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente María Susana
Avenida San Martín Entre Santa Maria Y Belgran 559 - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente Nº22adolfo Alsina
Ayacucho, 2418 7400 Olavarría - Instituto Superior De Formacion Docente Y Tecnica 126
Bernardino Esperanza, 413 2741 Salto - Instituto Superior Juan XXIII
Vieytes, 286 - Instituto Superior Niño Jesús
Avenida Rastreador Fournier, 297 8170 Pigüé - Instituto Superior Nuestra Señora Del Rosario
Lavalle, 2791 7400 Olavarría - Instituto Supuerior De Formación Técnica
Moreno, 438 6720 San Andrés de Giles - Laboratorio de Medios - UNLZ
- LIFIA - Facultad de Informática, UNLP
Calle 50 1900 La Plata - LINTI - Facultad de Informática, UNLP
Calle 50 1900 La Plata - Los Silos de Cañuelas
Ruta Provincial 205 - National Technological University – La Plata Regional Faculty
- National University of Central Buenos Aires
General Pinto, 399 7000 Tandil
Email: difusion@rec.unicen.edu.ar - National University of Lomas de Zamora
- National University of the South
Avenida Alem, 1253 - Polideportivo UTN FRLP
- Predio Yrigoyen Universidad Nacional de Lanús
- Proyecto de Extensión Derechos a la Salud: HIV y padecimientos mentales. Centro de Practicas de la Facultad de Trabajo Social.
Calle 48 - Rectorado
- UADE
- UAI - Anexo Sede Castelar
Santa Rosa - UCA - Campo El Villarino - Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina
- UCaLP Bahía Blanca - Universidad Católica de La Plata
Brown, 474 B8000 Bahía Blanca - Uces Cañuelas
Antártida Argentina - UCES Olivos
Roma Olivos - UCLP - Facultad de Arquitectura (christian - catholic)
Calle 50, 818 - UCLP - Facultad de Derecho y Ciencias Sociales (christian - catholic)
Calle 57, 936 - UCLP - Facultad de Economía (christian - catholic)
Avenida 25 - UCLP - Facultad de Humanidades (christian - catholic)
Calle 58, 925 La Plata - UCLP - Facultad de Odontología (christian - catholic)
Avenida 13, 680 - Universidad Abierta Interamericana
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen - Universidad Abierta Interamericana
Avenida 14 - Juan Domingo Perón, 5179 1884 Berazategui - Universidad Abierta Interamericana - Localización Norte
Bernardo de Irigoyen, 685 Boulogne Sur Mer
Phone: +54 11 4737-5314 - Universidad Atlántida Argentina
Diagonal Rivadavia 7109 Mar de Ajó - Universidad Austral - Campus del Pilar - UA
Avenida Juan Domingo Perón Presidente Derqui - Universidad Católica Argentina - Sede Pergamino
Pasteur, 68 2700 Pergamino - Universidad Católica de La Plata - Rectorado
Diagonal 73, 2137 - Universidad de Buenos Aires - Centro Universitario Regional Sur - Universidad de Buenos Aires
- Universidad de Hurlingham
Avenida Gobernador Valentín Vergara, 2202 - Universidad de Lomas de Zamora - Posgrados
Manuel Acevedo, 201 - Universidad de Moron
General Machado, 854 - Universidad del Este
Avenida 44 - Universidad FASTA
Gascón, 3145 7600 Mar del Plata - Universidad John F. Kennedy
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 4651
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 08:30-22:30; Sa 08:30-15:00 - Universidad Miamónides - Enfermería
Camino General Belgrano - Universidad Nacional Arturo Jauretche
Avenida Calchaquí, 6200 - Universidad Nacional de Avellaneda
España, 350 Avellaneda - Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento
Juan María Gutiérrez, 1150 - Universidad Nacional de José Clemente Paz - Universidad Nacional de José C. Paz
Leandro N. Alem, 4731 José C. Paz - Universidad Nacional de La Matanza
- Universidad Nacional de Lanús
Plaza Quijotanía - Universidad Nacional de Lujan
Vicente López y Bertolini 2804 campana
Phone: +54 3489 425934; +54 3489 438069; +54 3489 438132
Fax: +54 3489 428342
Universidad Nacional de Luján. Centro Regional Campana - Universidad Nacional de Luján
Ruta Nacional 5 Luján - Universidad Nacional de Luján
- Universidad Nacional de Luján Centro Regional San Miguel
Avenida Doctor Ricardo Balbín, 1617
Phone: +54 011 4664 7843
Email: academicasm@unlu.edu.ar - Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata (UNMDP)
Deán Funes, 3350 7600 Mar del Plata - Universidad Nacional de Quilmes
Roque Sáenz Peña, 352 1876 Bernal - Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero
602 - Valentín Gómez - Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero
602 - Valentín Gómez - Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero
734 - De los Aromos - Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
- Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
- Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
- Universidad Nacional del Oeste
General Manuel Belgrano - Universidad Nacional del Sur
David "Watu" Cilleruelo - Universidad Nacional del Sur - Alumnos y Estudios
Avenida Alem, 1015 - Universidad Popular Alejandro Korn (UPAK)
Calle 49, 731 1900 - Universidad Provincial de Ezeiza
Alfonsina Storni - Universidad Provincial del Sudoeste - Rectorado
San Martín, 415 8170 Pigüé - Universidad Siglo 21
Independencia, 924 2800 Zárate - Universidad Siglo 21
12 - Cristóbal Colón, 1294 - Universidad Siglo 21
Calle 9 - Universidad Siglo XXI - Centro Azul - Universidad Siglo XXI
Avenida 25 de Mayo, 750 - Universidad Tecnológica Nacional
Racedo, 298 6400 Trenque Lauquen - Universidad Tecnológica Nacional - Facultad Regional Avellaneda
Carlota C. B. de Domínico - Universidad Tecnológica Nacional - Facultad Regional San Nicolás
Cristóbal Colón, 332 2900 San Nicolás de los Arroyos - University of San Andrés
Vito Dumas - Univesidad Nacional del Noroeste de Bs. As.
José Vela - Univesidad Nacional del Noroeste de Buenos Aires
- UNLP - CINDEFI
Calle 50 1900 La Plata - UNLP - Facultad de Ciencias Exactas
Calle 115 1900 La Plata - UNLP - IBBM
Calle 115 1900 La Plata - UNLP - PREBI-SEDICI
Calle 115 1900 La Plata - UNLP Presidencia - Universidad Nacional de La Plata
Avenida 7, 776 1900 La Plata - UNNOBA PEPSAM
Sarmiento, 1201 6000 Junín - UNO Presidente Perón
Avenida Presidente Juan Domingo Perón - UNSAM - Escuela de Economia y Negocios
95 - Caseros, 2241 B1650BOC General San Martín - UNSAM - Secretaría Administrativa
83 - Yapeyú, 2068 B1650 General San Martín
Phone: +54 11 4580 7274 - UNSAM - Sede Ayacucho
79 - Ayacucho, 2197 B1650 General San Martín - UNSAM - Sede Belgrano - Universidad Nacional San Martin
52 - Belgrano, 3563 B1650CBG General San Martín - UNTREF - Sede Rectorado
414 - General Enrique Mosconi, 2736 1674 Sáenz Peña - UNTREF - Sede Villa Lynch - UNTREF
407 - Doctor Alfredo E. Springolo Sáenz Peña - UNTREF Sede Caseros III
643 - Avenida del Libertador General José de San Martín - UTN - Facultad Regional General Pacheco
- UTN Facultad Regional Avellaneda
Avenida Bartolomé Mitre, 750 - UTN Facultad Regional Bahía Blanca
11 de Abril, 461 - UTN Haedo
Directorio - UTN Trenque Laquen
Racedo, 298 6400 Trenque Lauquen