Learning centers in Departamento Mercedes, Corrientes
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
Kindergarten
- Escuela 588 Provincia De San Juan
Yapeyú 3470 Mercedes - Jardín Infante Nucleado 48
Riachuelo 3470 Mercedes - Jardín Infante Nucleado 48
El Chañar 3470 Mercedes
J.I.N. Nº 48 (Sede) - Escuela Nº 973 - Jardín Infante Nucleado 9
Sarmiento, 1299 3470 Mercedes - Jardín Infante Nucleado 9 Escuela 472
Malvinas Argentinas 3470 Mercedes - Jardín Infante Nucleado 9 Escuela 85
Yatay, 818 3470 Mercedes - -
Hermana Trini
School
- Colegio San Carlos
Rivadavia, 1002 3470 Mercedes - Colegio Secundario Arturo Illia
El Espinillo 3470 Mercedes - Colegio Secundario Barrio Comunicaciones 3470 Mercedes
- Colegio Secundario Carlos Alberto Castellan
Álvarez de Arenales 3476 Mariano I. Loza - Colegio Secundario De Paraje Boqueron
Paraje Boqueron - 3A. Sección - Colegio Secundario Del Barrio Sociedad Rural
Margarita Barrio Sociedad Rural - Colegio Secundario José Maréa Obregon
Avenida Yapeyú 3472 Felipe Yofré - Colegio Secundario Tiro Federal
Mercedes Osfemia Soñez de Madariaga 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 163 General Juan Lavalle 3470 Rincón Del Ombú
- Escuela 199 Carlos Alberto Castellan
Ruta Provincial N° 129 3Ra. Sección - Paraje Timbocito - Escuela 282 Francisco Javier Carruega
Paraje Rincón De Yaguary - 5Ta.Sección - Escuela 301 Batalla De San Lorenzo 3470 Itá Caabo
- Escuela 407 Provincia De Jujuy
Granadero Baigorria 3476 Mariano I. Loza - Escuela 408 Río Negro
General Paz 3472 Felipe Yofré - Escuela 47 Estancia Santa Clara Y Yuqueri 3470 Estancia Santa Clara
- Escuela 472 Provincia De Córdoba
Isidora Gabancho Barrio Merceditas - Escuela 472 Provincia de Cordoba
Isidora Garbancho 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 550 Florencio Gonzalez
Paraje Naranjito- 3Ra. Sección - Escuela 578 Yapeyú
Margarita Pompeya - Escuela 579 Provincia De Catamarca
Paraje Boqueron - 3A. Sección - Escuela 580 Isaura Guadalupe Romero 3470 Ibera Pita
- Escuela 581 2 De Abril
Ruta Provincial N° 85 4Ta Sección - Paraje Capi Vari - Escuela 582
Paraje Paso Pucheta - Escuela 583 Joaquin Gonzalez 3470 Rincón De Yaguary
- Escuela 586 Jose Primo Romero
Paraje Capita Mini (Felipe Yofre) - Escuela 587 Elvira Ceferina Sanchez De Maciel
Ruta Provincial 29 3470 Itá Cora - Escuela 589 Agueda Esther Bianchi De Arballo
Sarmiento, 1225 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 725 Maria Amelia Boraglio De Aquino
Intendente Miguel Costaguta 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 727 General Juan Madariaga
4Ta Sección Paraje Tacuaral - Escuela 766 Joaquin Gringo Sheridan 3470 Yuquerí
- Escuela 768 Margarita De Irastorza
Ruta Nacional 123 General Joaquín Madariaga 3470 Santa Juana - Escuela 773 General Álvarez de Arenales 3470 Arroyo Grande
- Escuela 82 Amado Bonpland - Ana Maria Schab
Alvear, 555 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 83 Jose Manuel Estrada
Bartolomé Mitre, 646 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 84 Albino Arbo
Pedro Ferré, 897 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 85 Modesto Telesforo Leites
Yatay, 818 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 87 José Daniel Bianchi
San Martín Y Mendoza Sagrado Corazón - Escuela 923 Antonia Barrios De Zamudio
Ruta Provincial 29 3470 Pay Ubre Chico - Escuela 967 3470 Toro Ratay
- Escuela 973 Arturo Umberto Illia
El Jacarandá 3470 Mercedes - Escuela 974 Veteranos De Malvinas
Mercedes Osfemia Soñez de Madariaga 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Agrotecnica Eulogio Cruz Cabral
Avenida Libertador General San Martín 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Normal Manuel Florencio Mantilla
Avenida San Martín, 1352 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Parroquial Juana F. D. De Madariaga
Juan Pujol, 659 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Primaria 517 Jose María Gomez
Matías Pipet 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Primaria 982 3470 Mercedes
- Escuela Técnica Libertador Gral. Don J. F. de San Martín
Salta 3470 Mercedes - Escuela Técnica Libertador Gral. Don J. F. de San Martín
Salta 3470 Mercedes - Instituto Popular Manuel López Rodriguez - Ana Maria Schab
Sarmiento, 540 3470 Mercedes - no-name
- no-name
- no-name