Distrito Sur (Rosario) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Defensoría Zonal 5
Zones in Distrito Sur
List of streets in Distrito Sur
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
1
- 13 de Agosto
2
- 20 de Julio
- 24 de Septiembre
- 27 de Febrero
A
- Adolfo S. Carranza
- Aguirre
- Alcorta
- Alfredo de Arteaga
- Alice
(footway) - Alonso de Ercilia
- Alpatacal
- Alvear
- Alzugaray
- Amsterdam
- Anchorena
- Andes
- Arengo
- Arequito
- Argelia
- Arrieta
- Arrieta
- Atahualpa
- Australia
- Avenida Abanderado Grandoli
(tertiary) - Avenida Argentina
- Avenida Ayacucho
(secondary) - Avenida Battle y Ordoñez
(secondary) - Avenida Battle y Ordoñez
(secondary) - Avenida Battle y Ordoñez
(secondary) - Avenida Battle y Ordoñez
(tertiary) - Avenida Fausta
- Avenida Fausta
- Avenida Francia
(secondary) - Avenida José Bermúdez
(tertiary) - Avenida José de San Martín
- Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José de San Martín
(secondary) - Avenida José Uriburu
(primary) - Avenida José Uriburu
(primary) - Avenida José Uriburu
(primary) - Avenida José Uriburu
(primary) - Avenida José Uriburu
(primary) - Avenida Juan Domingo Perón
(tertiary) - Avenida Manuel Arijón
(tertiary) - Avenida Manuel Arijón
(tertiary) - Avenida Manuel Arijón
(tertiary) - Avenida Manuel Arijón
(tertiary) - Avenida Nuestra Señora del Rosario
(tertiary) - Avenida Nuestra Señora del Rosario
(tertiary) - Avenida Nuestra Señora del Rosario
(tertiary) - Avenida Nuestra Señora del Rosario
(tertiary) - Avenida Nuestra Señora del Rosario
(tertiary) - Avenida Ovidio Lagos
(secondary) - Avenida Pedro de Castro Barros
- Avenida Pedro de Castro Barros
(tertiary) - Avenida Romero de Pineda
- Avenida Romero de Pineda
- Avenida Romero de Pineda
(secondary) - Ayacucho
(tertiary) - Ayacucho
(tertiary) - Ayacucho
(tertiary) - Ayacucho
(tertiary) - Ayolas
- Azara
Í
- Ítalo Balbo
B
- Bacle
- Balcarce
- Balcarce
- Barcala
- Barcelona
- Bartolomé Mitre
- Bartolomé Mitre
- Bartolomé Mitre
- Bauness Carlos
- Becquer
- Benito Juárez
(footway) - Benjamín Virasoro
- Bermejo
- Bernardi
- Biblioteca Vigil
- Bicisenda Bulevar Oroño
(path) - Blanco Encalada
- Blandengues
- Bonpland
- Boquerón
- Boquerón
- Buen Órden
- Buenos Aires
- Buenos Aires
- Buenos Aires
- Buenos Aires
- Bulevar 27 de Febrero
(primary) - Bulevar Juan Francisco Seguí
- Bulevar Nicasio Oroño
(primary) - Bulevar Nicasio Oroño
(primary)
Places
Suburbs
- Bernardo de Irigoyen
- Domingo Matheu
- Esteban Echeverría
- General Las Heras
- General San Martín
- La Granada
- La Guardia
- Magnano
- Parque Regional Sur
- Presidente Roque Saenz Peña
- Saladillo
- Tiro Suizo
- Vicente Lopez y Planes
Neighbours
Distrito Centro |
Distrito Suroeste |