Learning centers in Partido de Almirante Brown, Buenos Aires Province
Filter by amenity type:
Nearest Services
College
- IAP Rafael Calzada
Avenida General San Martín, 3602 - Instituto del Sur
Languenheim - Instituto Stella Maris
Tomás Nother, 230
Kindergarten
- Colegio Nacional Almirante Guillermo Brown
Avenida Espora, 702 - Jardín 940
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz 1856 Glew - Jardín de Infantes
Francisco Moreno, 99 - Jardín de infantes 916
Bernardo de Monteagudo - Jardín De Infantes 920 Florencio Molina Campos
Chiripa Y La Querencia 2174 El Gaucho - Jardín De Infantes 948 Jose Hernandez
Yerbal, 966 1856 Glew - Jardín de Infantes Amiguitos
Carlos Diehl - Jardín de Infantes Madre Teresa de Ávila
El Cóndor, 2963 - Jardín de Infantes Modelo Mármol
Bernardo de Irigoyen, 676 - Jardín de Infantes N°923
Algarrobo, 2801 - Jardín de infantes Nº 909
Francisco Beiró - jardín de infantes Nº 914
- Jardín de Infantes Nº 935
Batalla de Pavón - Jardín De Infantes Nº938
Rosario, Río Paraná Y, B1854 Longchamps, Provincia de Buenos Aires - Jardín De Infantes Superior Victoria
Julián Álvarez, 284 1856 Glew - Jardín N* 939
Retiro, 2551 - Jardín Santa Ana
Raúl Soldi - Mi Lugarcito
Juan Azopardo - Rayito de Sol
Cervantes Saavedra, 3246 - Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Román Bravo, 658 - -
José Murature, 3599 - -
Bartolomé Mitre, 1452
language schools
- FRIENDS' Instituto de Idiomas
Avenida General San Martín - Warwick
Avenida General San Martín, 1544 Adrogué
educational institution offices
- Colegio Mariano Moreno
General San Martín
School
- Anexo Escuela Secundaria N° 8
Cala - Bachillerato popular
Italia - Centro De Adultos 716/14
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz, 2560 1856 Glew - Centro Educativo Complementario Nº 2
Francisco Beiró, 345 - Colegio Alfa
Jorge Santiago Bynnon - Colegio Defensores de Glew
Marcos Sastre - Colegio del Prado
Alfonso XIII - Colegio del Sur
Presidente Sarmiento - Colegio El Bosque
Avenida General San Martín, 3883 - Colegio Inmaculada Concepción
Cristóbal Colón 1852 Burzaco - Colegio Jesús María (christian)
Gobernador Inocencio Arias - Colegio Mariano Moreno
General San Martín - Colegio Nacional Almirante Guillermo Brown
Esteban Adrogué, 1333 - Colegio Nuestra Señora de Luján
Capitán de Fragata Moyano B1846 Adrogué - Colegio Parroquial Santa Ana
Raúl Soldi 1856 Glew - Colegio Parroquial Santa Ana
Raúl Soldi 1856
Phone: +54 2224 42-0702
Email: contacto@colegiosantaana.com.ar
Opening hours: Mo-Fr 07:15-18:00 - Colegio Rosario Vera Peñaloza
Avenida Amenedo, 2440 - Colegio San José - Lulibahia
Avenida Espora, 3355 1852 Burzaco - Colegio San Marcos
Presidente Sarmiento, 1050 B1854EPV - Colegio San Miguel
San Miguel - Colegio San Miguel
Presidente Uriburu, 362 - Colegio Santa Clara
Doctor Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz - Colegio Secundario Modelo Mármol
Jorge Santiago Bynnon, 2355 - Colegio Superior Victoria
Julián Álvarez, 292 - EEM 210
Intendente Alvaro Pintos - EET 1
Gobernador Arias - ESB 16
Teodoro Fels - Escuela Antonio Ripari
Francisco Vidal, 1401 - Escuela de Educación Especial Arnoldo Janssen
Venancio Flores, 1271 - Escuela de Educación Primaria N°81
Provincia de Entre Ríos - Escuela De Educación Primaria 19 José Hernandez
Chiripa Y La Querencia 623 Barrio El Gaucho - Escuela De Educación Primaria 23 Ricardo Güiraldes
Julian Aguirre, 2650 1856 Glew
Fundada en 1956. - Escuela De Educación Primaria 35 Corbeta Uruguay
Rafael Obligado, 249 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Primaria 37 Amadeo Jacques - oscar gllardo
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz, 2561 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Primaria 4 "Almirante Brown"
Aristóbulo Del Valle, 475 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Primaria 45 Marcos Sastre
Benjamin Franklin, 1313 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Primaria 79
Langenheim, 1616 1854 Longchamps - Escuela De Educación Primaria re69 Raúl Soldi
Timoteo Gordillo, 2909 1856 Glew
Phone: +54 2224 43-2869 - Escuela de Educación Secundaria 3
Leandro N Alem 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 36
Langenheim, 1616 1854 Longchamps - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 49
Rafael Obligado, 235 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 55
Julián Aguirre, 2650 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 59
Benjamin Franklin, 1356 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educación Secundaria 68
Timoteo Gordillo, 2909 1856 Glew - Escuela De Educacion Secundaria 26
Doctor Scalabrini Ortiz, 2561 1856 Villa Paris Glew - Escuela de la Reina
Roque Sáenz Peña, 675 - Escuela El Ave María
Domingo Salaberry, 745 - Escuela Especial n.° 506
Santiago del Estero, 985 - Escuela Especial Nº 503
Guido y Spano, 260 - Escuela Especial Nº 505
Colón, 3534 - Escuela Especial Nº507
Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 846 Burzaco - Escuela Especial Nuevo Amanecer
Leonardo Rosales, 3180 - Escuela General Belgrano
Capitán de Fragata Moyano, 702 B1846 Adrogué - Escuela Madre Teresa de Ávila
El Cóndor, 2939 - Escuela Media número 12
Bartolomé Mitre, 1458 - Escuela Municipal de Artes y Oficios
Avenida General San Martín, 3752 - Escuela N* 33
Retiro - Escuela Nº 10. Ejército de los Andes
Domingo Salaberry, 99 claypole - Escuela Polimodal Nº 1 Dr.Alfredo Palacios
José Sánchez, 2350 - Escuela Polimodal Nº 7
Libertador General San Martín, 663 - Escuela Polimodal Nº 9
Sarmiento, 2189 - Escuela Popular Latinomérica
Falucho - Escuela primaria 54 Francisco Pico
Colón - Escuela Primaria 57
La Calandria San Francisco Solano - Escuela Primaria Modelo Mármol
Roque Sáenz Peña, 657 - Escuela Primaria N* 17
Pedro Echagüe, 347 B1851 Malvinas Argentinas - Escuela Primaria N* 21
General Simón Bolívar - Escuela Primaria N* 26
Carola Lorenzini - Escuela Primaria N* 30
Doctor Yraola - Escuela Primaria N* 31 Perito Moreno
General de Brigada Manuel Calderón, 295 1852 Ministro Rivadavia - Escuela Primaria N* 33
Buenos Aires - Escuela Primaria N* 39
Isaac Newton - Escuela Primaria N* 41
Río Tupungato - Escuela Primaria N* 47
Mercedes - Escuela Primaria N* 49
Algarrobo, 3001 - Escuela Primaria N* 56
Intendente Ingeniero E. Carmona - Escuela Primaria N* 60
General Simón Bolívar - Escuela Primaria N* 61
Polonia, 2601 - Escuela Primaria N* 9
Provincia de Buenos Aires - Escuela Primaria n.° 20 Juana Paula Manso
San Pablo, 1235 - Escuela Primaria n.° 55 Benito Quinquela Martín
Juan Manuel Prieto, 1101 1852 Burzaco - Escuela Primaria N° 14 Fragata Presidente Sarmiento
Corrientes - Escuela Primaria N° 27 República del Perú
Esteban Echeverría, 44 - Escuela Primaria N° 52
Cruz del Sur - Escuela Primaria N° 68
Río Segundo - Escuela Primaria N° 75
- Escuela Primaria Nº 22 Paula Albarracín
Juan Azopardo, 2675 - Escuela Primaria Nº 24 Gabriela Mistral
Campbell - Escuela Primaria Nº 25 John F Kennedy
Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia, 2198 - Escuela Primaria Nº 28 "Patricias Argentinas"
Paraná, 190 1852 Burzaco
Phone: +54 11 4299-5780 - Escuela Primaria Nº 32 San Francisco Javier
Marco Avellaneda - Escuela Primaria Nº 4
Raúl Soldi, 268 - Escuela Primaria Nº 40 Libertad
Olegario V. Andrade, 2754 - Escuela primaria Nº 43 Profesor Pablo Pizzurno
Presidente Castillo, 2359 - Escuela Primaria Nº 44 Ramón L. Falcón
Provincia de Misiones, 3302 - Escuela Primaria Nº 48
San Juan, 1903 - Escuela Primaria Nº 50
Italia, 1759 - Escuela Primaria Nº 51
La Calandria, 2951 - Escuela Primaria Nº 53
España - Escuela Primaria Nº 58 Ricardo Gutiérrez
Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia, 5655 - Escuela Primaria Nº 62 Pedro Bonifacio Palacios
Provincia de Buenos Aires - Escuela Primaria Nº 7 José Mármol
José Ferré, 479 - Escuela Primaria Nº3
25 de Mayo, 900 1852 Burzaco - Escuela primaria Nº59
San Pablo, 1966 1852 Burzaco - Escuela Primaria Nro 15 "Comandante Luis Piedrabuena"
La Torcaza, 841 1846 San José
Phone: +54 11 4269-7278 - Escuela Santísima Trinidad
Francisco Bollini, 454 - Escuela Secundaria 21
Álamo - Escuela Secundaria Básica Nº 3
Tierra del Fuego - Escuela Secundaria Básica Nº 41
Leonardo Rosales - Escuela Secundaria Básica Nº 50
Walter De Navazio - Escuela Secundaria Básica Nº 59
Diagonal San Juan, 1718 - Escuela Secundaria Básica Nº 60
Santa Ana - Escuela Secundaria N* 25
General Brigadier Manuel Calderón - Escuela Secundaria N* 49
Retiro - Escuela Secundaria n.° 37
Nardo, 6406 - Escuela Secundaria N° 41
Cruz del Sur, 1202 - Escuela secundaria Nº 23
Presidente Castillo, 2359 - Escuela Técnica Nº 2 Ceferino Namuncurá
Campbell - Escuela Técnica Nº 3
Avenida 17 de Octubre, 650 - Estab.Educativo Argentino
Quintana - Greenfield College
Roca, 1225 - Instituto Almafuerte
Falucho - Instituto Amancio Alcorta
Amancio Alcorta, 980 1852 Burzaco - Instituto Cervantes
Cervantes Saavedra, 3380 - Instituto Esquiú
Alelí, 6596 - Instituto Inmaculada Concepción
- Instituto Inmaculada Concepción
- Instituto José Manuel Estrada
Avenida General San Martín, 3701 - Instituto José Mármol
Bartolomé Mitre, 3000 - Instituto Juan Pablo I
Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, 3240 - Instituto Regina Apostolorum
Avenida República Argentina, 1349 - Instituto San Francisco Solano
Violeta - Instituto Santa Isabel
Avenida Lacaze, 6199 - Instituto Técnico San Cayetano
Ombú - Jardín 943
Doctor Enrique Finochietto - Media 2
Amancio Alcorta Burzaco - Nuevo Colegio Glew
Estanislao del Campo